Facility Schedules
Today: Mar 28 (Thursday) - Mar 29 (Friday) - Mar 30 (Saturday) - Mar 31 (Sunday) - Apr 1 (Monday) - Apr 2 (Tuesday) - Apr 3 (Wednesday) - Apr 4 (Thursday) - Apr 5 (Friday) - Apr 6 (Saturday) - |
Showing only exceptions in RSC
Show exceptions in all facilities
Information about this facility:
Hours - Description
Show exceptions in all facilities
Information about this facility:
Hours - Description
This is a permanent schedule of reservations. Some activities may be impacted by reduced facility hours.
Click here to see a full list of upcoming university holidays and facility hours.
Click here to see a full list of upcoming university holidays and facility hours.
Area | Time | Activity |
---|---|---|
Thursday, March 28th | ||
RSC | ||
Room 2.114 | 6a - 9a | F45 Classes (F/W) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) | 6a - 8a | Training Rain Site (ROTC) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) | 6a - 8a | Training Rain Site (ROTC) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) | 6a - 8a | Training Rain Site (ROTC) |
Room 1.136 | 8a - 9:30a | PED 106C Weight Training (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 8a - 9:30a | PED 106C Cardio & Weights (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 9a - 10:30a | PED 106C Weight Training (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 9a - 10:30a | PED 106C Cardio & Weights (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 10a - 11:30a | PED 106C Weight Training (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 10a - 11:30a | PED 106C Cardio & Weights (KHE) |
Room 1.104 | 11a - 1p | TD312F Ballet Tech (T&D) |
Room 1.106 | 11a - 12:30p | PED 106C Circuit Aerobics (KHE) |
Room 1.106 | 11a - 12:30p | 6-Circuit Aerobics (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 11a - 12:30p | PED 106C Weight Training (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 11a - 12:30p | PED 106C Cardio & Weights (KHE) |
Room 2.114 | 11a - 1p | F45 Classes (F/W) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) | 11a - 12:30p | PED 106C Soccer (KHE) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) | 11a - 12:30p | PED 106C Soccer (KHE) |
Powerlifting Room | Noon - 11p | Powerlifting (UTSCA) |
HB/RB (ct. 1) | Noon - 1:30p | PED 104R Beg. Racquetball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 2) | Noon - 1:30p | PED 104R Beg. Racquetball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 3) | Noon - 1:30p | PED 104R Beg. Racquetball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 5) | Noon - 1:30p | PED 104R Beg. Racquetball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 7) | Noon - 1:30p | PED 104R Beg. Racquetball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 1) | 1p - 2:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 2) | 1p - 2:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 3) | 1p - 2:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 5) | 1p - 2:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 7) | 1p - 2:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
Room 1.104 | 2p - 3:30p | TD 352T Contact Improv (T&D) |
HB/RB (ct. 1) | 2p - 3:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 2) | 2p - 3:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 3) | 2p - 3:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 5) | 2p - 3:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 7) | 2p - 3:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
Room 1.106 | 3p - 7:15p | Texercise Classes (F/W) |
Room 1.104 | 3:30p - 5:30p | TD 222P ProjectsInDancePerfandRep |
Turf | 4p - 5:30p | Strength Training (F/W) |
Room 2.114 | 4:15p - 7p | F45 Classes (F/W) |
Room 1.138 | 5p - 7p | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (UTSCA) |
HB/RB (ct. 1) | 6p - 9p | Racquetball (UTSCA) |
HB/RB (ct. 2) | 6p - 9p | Racquetball (UTSCA) |
HB/RB (ct. 3) | 6p - 9p | Racquetball (UTSCA) |
HB/RB (ct. 5) | 6p - 9p | Racquetball (UTSCA) |
HB/RB (ct. 7) | 6p - 9p | Racquetball (UTSCA) |
Room 1.104 | 7p - 9p | Dance Team (UTSCA) |
Room 1.138 | 7p - 9:30p | Texas Taekwondo (UTSCA) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) | 7p - 10p | M Volleyball (UTSCA) |
Room 1.106 | 7:30p - 10:45p | Dance Rehearsal (SA-Kappa Phi) |
Friday, March 29th | ||
RSC | ||
Room 2.114 | 6a - 9a | F45 Classes (F/W) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) | 6a - 8a | Training Rain Site (ROTC) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) | 6a - 8a | Training Rain Site (ROTC) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) | 6a - 8a | Training Rain Site (ROTC) |
Room 1.106 | 10a - 11:30a | KIN332 Tech of Fit Leaders (KHE) |
Room 1.138 | 10a - 11:30a | KIN332 Tech of Fit Leaders (KHE) |
Room 1.104 | 11a - 1p | TD312F Ballet Tech (T&D) |
Room 2.114 | 11a - 1p | F45 Classes (F/W) |
Room 1.106 | 11:30a - 1p | 2-Personal Training (KHE) |
Powerlifting Room | Noon - 8p | Powerlifting (UTSCA) |
Room 1.106 | 3p - 5:15p | FITS (F/W) |
Room 1.104 | 3:30p - 5:30p | TD222P Proj Dnc Perf&Rep(T&D) |
Room 1.138 | 4p - 6p | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (UTSCA) |
Room 2.114 | 4:15p - 7p | F45 Classes (F/W) |
Room 1.106 | 5p - 7p | Wushu (UTSCA) |
Room 1.106 | 5p - 8p | ITF & TKD Tourn. Setup (UTSCA) |
Room 1.138 | 6p - 8p | Judo (UTSCA) |
Saturday, March 30th | ||
RSC | ||
Room 1.106 | 9a - 10a | ITF Tourn. Setup (UTSCA) |
Room 1.138 | 9a - 10a | ITF Tourn. Setup (UTSCA) |
Room 1.104 | 10a - 8p | COFA Workshop (T&D) |
Room 1.106 | 10a - 5p | ITF Tournament (UTSCA) |
Room 1.138 | 10a - 5p | ITF Tournament (UTSCA) |
Turf | 10a - 10:30a | Aerial Yoga Setup (F/W) |
Turf | 10:30a - 11:30a | Aerial Yoga S1 (F/W) |
Room 2.114 | 10:45a - 1:45p | F45 Classes (F/W) |
Turf | 11:45a - 12:45p | Aerial Yoga S2 (F/W) |
Powerlifting Room | Noon - 8p | Powerlifting (UTSCA) |
Turf | 12:45p - 1:15p | Aerial Yoga Strike (F/W) |
Room 1.106 | 5p - 8p | ITF Tourn. Strike (UTSCA) |
Room 1.138 | 5p - 7p | Wushu (UTSCA) |
Room 1.138 | 5p - 8p | ITF Tourn. Strike (UTSCA) |
Sunday, March 31st | ||
RSC | ||
Turf | 10a - 10:30a | Aerial Yoga Setup (F/W) |
Turf | 10:30a - 11a | Aerial Yoga S1 (F/W) |
Room 2.114 | 10:45a - 1:30p | F45 Classes (F/W) |
Turf | 11:15a - 12:15p | Aerial Yoga S2 (F/W) |
Powerlifting Room | Noon - 11p | Powerlifting (UTSCA) |
Turf | 12:15p - 12:45p | Aerial Yoga Strike (F/W) |
Room 1.138 | 1p - 3p | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (UTSCA) |
Room 1.138 | 4p - 6p | Judo (UTSCA) |
Room 2.114 | 4:15p - 5:30p | F45 Classes (F/W) |
Room 1.104 | 5p - 8p | Dance Team (UTSCA) |
Monday, April 1st | ||
RSC | ||
Room 2.114 | 6a - 9a | F45 Classes (F/W) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) | 6a - 8a | Training Rain Site (ROTC) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) | 6a - 8a | Training Rain Site (ROTC) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) | 6a - 8a | Training Rain Site (ROTC) |
Room 1.136 | 8a - 9:30a | PED 106C Weight Training (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 8a - 9:30a | PED 106C Cardio & Weights (KHE) |
Room 1.138 | 8a - 9:30a | KIN 332 Fitness Leadership (KHE) |
Room 1.106 | 9a - 10:30a | PED 106C Circuit Aerobics (KHE) |
Room 1.106 | 9a - 10:30a | 6-Circuit Aerobics (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 9a - 10:30a | PED 106C Weight Training (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 9a - 10:30a | PED 106C Cardio & Weights (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 10a - 11:30a | PED 106C Weight Training (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 10a - 11:30a | PED 106C Cardio & Weights (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 11a - 12:30p | PED 106C Weight Training (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 11a - 12:30p | PED 106C Cardio & Weights (KHE) |
Room 2.114 | 11a - 1p | F45 Classes (F/W) |
Powerlifting Room | Noon - 11p | Powerlifting (UTSCA) |
HB/RB (ct. 1) | Noon - 1:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 2) | Noon - 1:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 3) | Noon - 1:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 5) | Noon - 1:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 7) | Noon - 1:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) | 1p - 2:30p | PED 105C 1-BeginHandball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 1) | 1p - 2:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 3) | 1p - 2:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 5) | 1p - 2:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 7) | 1p - 2:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) | 2p - 3:30p | PED 106C Beginning Pickleball (KHE) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) | 2p - 3:30p | KIN 219S Beginning Pickleball (KHE) |
Room 1.106 | 3p - 5:15p | FITS (F/W) |
Room 1.104 | 3:30p - 5:30p | TD222P Proj Dnc Perf&Rep(T&D) |
Room 1.136 | 3:30p - 5p | Weight Training Series (F/W) |
Room 2.114 | 4:15p - 7p | F45 Classes (F/W) |
Turf | 5p - 6p | Running Club (UTSCA) |
Room 1.106 | 5:15p - 7:15p | Texercise Classes (F/W) |
Room 1.104 | 6p - 8p | COFA Workshop (T&D) |
Room 1.138 | 6p - 8p | Judo (UTSCA) |
HB/RB (ct. 1) | 6p - 9p | Racquetball (UTSCA) |
HB/RB (ct. 2) | 6p - 9p | Racquetball (UTSCA) |
HB/RB (ct. 3) | 6p - 9p | Racquetball (UTSCA) |
HB/RB (ct. 5) | 6p - 9p | Racquetball (UTSCA) |
HB/RB (ct. 7) | 6p - 9p | Racquetball (UTSCA) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) | 7p - 10p | W Volleyball (UTSCA) |
Room 1.138 | 8p - 10p | ITF Taekwondo (UTSCA) |
Room 1.106 | 8:30p - 9:30p | Workshop (SA-Texas Deewani) |
Tuesday, April 2nd | ||
RSC | ||
Room 2.114 | 6a - 9a | F45 Classes (F/W) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) | 6a - 8a | Training Rain Site (ROTC) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) | 6a - 8a | Training Rain Site (ROTC) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) | 6a - 8a | Training Rain Site (ROTC) |
Room 1.136 | 8a - 9:30a | PED 106C Weight Training (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 8a - 9:30a | PED 106C Cardio & Weights (KHE) |
Room 1.138 | 8a - 9:30a | KIN 332 Fitness Leadership (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 9a - 10:30a | PED 106C Weight Training (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 9a - 10:30a | PED 106C Cardio & Weights (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 10a - 11:30a | PED 106C Weight Training (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 10a - 11:30a | PED 106C Cardio & Weights (KHE) |
Room 1.104 | 11a - 1p | TD312F Ballet Tech (T&D) |
Room 1.106 | 11a - 12:30p | PED 106C Circuit Aerobics (KHE) |
Room 1.106 | 11a - 12:30p | 6-Circuit Aerobics (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 11a - 12:30p | PED 106C Weight Training (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 11a - 12:30p | PED 106C Cardio & Weights (KHE) |
Room 2.114 | 11a - 1p | F45 Classes (F/W) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) | 11a - 12:30p | PED 106C Soccer (KHE) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) | 11a - 12:30p | PED 106C Soccer (KHE) |
Powerlifting Room | Noon - 11p | Powerlifting (UTSCA) |
HB/RB (ct. 1) | Noon - 1:30p | PED 104R Beg. Racquetball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 2) | Noon - 1:30p | PED 104R Beg. Racquetball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 3) | Noon - 1:30p | PED 104R Beg. Racquetball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 5) | Noon - 1:30p | PED 104R Beg. Racquetball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 7) | Noon - 1:30p | PED 104R Beg. Racquetball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 1) | 1p - 2:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 2) | 1p - 2:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 3) | 1p - 2:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 5) | 1p - 2:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 7) | 1p - 2:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
Room 1.104 | 2p - 3:30p | TD 352T Contact Improv (T&D) |
HB/RB (ct. 1) | 2p - 3:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 2) | 2p - 3:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 3) | 2p - 3:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 5) | 2p - 3:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 7) | 2p - 3:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
Room 1.106 | 3p - 7:15p | Texercise Classes (F/W) |
Room 1.106 | 3p - 5:15p | FITS (F/W) |
Room 1.104 | 3:30p - 5:30p | TD 222P ProjectsInDancePerfandRep |
Turf | 4p - 5:30p | Strength Training (F/W) |
Room 1.106 | 4:15p - 6:30p | Texercise Classes (F/W) |
Room 2.114 | 4:15p - 7p | F45 Classes (F/W) |
Room 1.138 | 5p - 7p | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (UTSCA) |
Room 1.104 | 7p - 10p | Dance Team (UTSCA) |
Room 1.138 | 7p - 9:30p | Texas Taekwondo (UTSCA) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) | 7p - 10p | M Volleyball (UTSCA) |
Wednesday, April 3rd | ||
RSC | ||
Room 2.114 | 6a - 9a | F45 Classes (F/W) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) | 6a - 8a | Training Rain Site (ROTC) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) | 6a - 8a | Training Rain Site (ROTC) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) | 6a - 8a | Training Rain Site (ROTC) |
Room 1.136 | 8a - 9:30a | PED 106C Weight Training (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 8a - 9:30a | PED 106C Cardio & Weights (KHE) |
Room 1.106 | 9a - 10:30a | PED 106C Circuit Aerobics (KHE) |
Room 1.106 | 9a - 10:30a | 6-Circuit Aerobics (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 9a - 10:30a | PED 106C Weight Training (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 9a - 10:30a | PED 106C Cardio & Weights (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 10a - 11:30a | PED 106C Weight Training (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 10a - 11:30a | PED 106C Cardio & Weights (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 11a - 12:30p | PED 106C Weight Training (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 11a - 12:30p | PED 106C Cardio & Weights (KHE) |
Room 2.114 | 11a - 1p | F45 Classes (F/W) |
Powerlifting Room | Noon - 11p | Powerlifting (UTSCA) |
HB/RB (ct. 1) | Noon - 1:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 2) | Noon - 1:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 3) | Noon - 1:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 5) | Noon - 1:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 7) | Noon - 1:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) | 1p - 2:30p | PED 105C 1-BeginHandball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 1) | 1p - 2:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 3) | 1p - 2:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 5) | 1p - 2:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 7) | 1p - 2:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) | 2p - 3:30p | PED 106C Beginning Pickleball (KHE) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) | 2p - 3:30p | KIN 219S Beginning Pickleball (KHE) |
Room 1.106 | 3p - 5:15p | FITS (F/W) |
Room 1.104 | 3:30p - 5:30p | TD222P Proj Dnc Perf&Rep(T&D) |
Room 1.136 | 3:30p - 5p | Weight Training Series (F/W) |
Room 2.114 | 4:15p - 7p | F45 Classes (F/W) |
Room 1.106 | 5:15p - 7:15p | Texercise Classes (F/W) |
Room 1.138 | 6p - 8p | Judo (UTSCA) |
Room 2.104 | 6p - 8p | M Lacrosse (UTSCA) |
Room 1.104 | 7p - 10p | Dance Team (UTSCA) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) | 7p - 10p | W Volleyball (UTSCA) |
Room 1.138 | 8p - 10p | ITF Taekwondo (UTSCA) |
Thursday, April 4th | ||
RSC | ||
Room 2.114 | 6a - 9a | F45 Classes (F/W) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) | 6a - 8a | Training Rain Site (ROTC) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) | 6a - 8a | Training Rain Site (ROTC) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) | 6a - 8a | Training Rain Site (ROTC) |
Room 1.136 | 8a - 9:30a | PED 106C Weight Training (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 8a - 9:30a | PED 106C Cardio & Weights (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 9a - 10:30a | PED 106C Weight Training (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 9a - 10:30a | PED 106C Cardio & Weights (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 10a - 11:30a | PED 106C Weight Training (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 10a - 11:30a | PED 106C Cardio & Weights (KHE) |
Room 2.104 | 10a - 3p | BSN Campus Visit (UTSCA) |
Room 1.104 | 11a - 1p | TD312F Ballet Tech (T&D) |
Room 1.106 | 11a - 12:30p | PED 106C Circuit Aerobics (KHE) |
Room 1.106 | 11a - 12:30p | 6-Circuit Aerobics (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 11a - 12:30p | PED 106C Weight Training (KHE) |
Room 1.136 | 11a - 12:30p | PED 106C Cardio & Weights (KHE) |
Room 2.114 | 11a - 1p | F45 Classes (F/W) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) | 11a - 12:30p | PED 106C Soccer (KHE) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) | 11a - 12:30p | PED 106C Soccer (KHE) |
Powerlifting Room | Noon - 11p | Powerlifting (UTSCA) |
HB/RB (ct. 1) | Noon - 1:30p | PED 104R Beg. Racquetball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 2) | Noon - 1:30p | PED 104R Beg. Racquetball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 3) | Noon - 1:30p | PED 104R Beg. Racquetball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 5) | Noon - 1:30p | PED 104R Beg. Racquetball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 7) | Noon - 1:30p | PED 104R Beg. Racquetball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 1) | 1p - 2:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 2) | 1p - 2:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 3) | 1p - 2:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 5) | 1p - 2:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 7) | 1p - 2:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
Room 1.104 | 2p - 3:30p | TD 352T Contact Improv (T&D) |
HB/RB (ct. 1) | 2p - 3:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 2) | 2p - 3:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 3) | 2p - 3:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 5) | 2p - 3:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
HB/RB (ct. 7) | 2p - 3:30p | PED 105C Beg. Handball (KHE) |
Room 1.106 | 3p - 7:15p | Texercise Classes (F/W) |
Room 1.106 | 3p - 5:15p | FITS (F/W) |
Room 1.104 | 3:30p - 5:30p | TD 222P ProjectsInDancePerfandRep |
Turf | 4p - 5:30p | Strength Training (F/W) |
Room 1.106 | 4:15p - 6:30p | Texercise Classes (F/W) |
Room 2.114 | 4:15p - 7p | F45 Classes (F/W) |
Room 1.138 | 5p - 7p | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (UTSCA) |
HB/RB (ct. 1) | 6p - 9p | Racquetball (UTSCA) |
HB/RB (ct. 2) | 6p - 9p | Racquetball (UTSCA) |
HB/RB (ct. 3) | 6p - 9p | Racquetball (UTSCA) |
HB/RB (ct. 5) | 6p - 9p | Racquetball (UTSCA) |
HB/RB (ct. 7) | 6p - 9p | Racquetball (UTSCA) |
Room 1.104 | 7p - 9p | Dance Team (UTSCA) |
Room 1.138 | 7p - 9:30p | Texas Taekwondo (UTSCA) |
Room 2.104 | 7p - 8p | Powerlifting - Team Meeting |
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) | 7p - 10p | M Volleyball (UTSCA) |
Room 1.106 | 7:30p - 10:45p | Dance Rehearsal (SA-Kappa Phi) |
Friday, April 5th | ||
RSC | ||
Room 2.114 | 6a - 9a | F45 Classes (F/W) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) | 6a - 8a | Training Rain Site (ROTC) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) | 6a - 8a | Training Rain Site (ROTC) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) | 6a - 8a | Training Rain Site (ROTC) |
Room 1.106 | 10a - 11:30a | KIN332 Tech of Fit Leaders (KHE) |
Room 1.138 | 10a - 11:30a | KIN332 Tech of Fit Leaders (KHE) |
Room 1.104 | 11a - 1p | TD312F Ballet Tech (T&D) |
Room 2.114 | 11a - 1p | F45 Classes (F/W) |
Room 1.106 | 11:30a - 1p | 2-Personal Training (KHE) |
Powerlifting Room | Noon - 8p | Powerlifting (UTSCA) |
Room 1.106 | 3p - 5:15p | FITS (F/W) |
Room 1.104 | 3:30p - 5:30p | TD222P Proj Dnc Perf&Rep(T&D) |
Room 1.138 | 4p - 6p | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (UTSCA) |
Room 2.114 | 4:15p - 7p | F45 Classes (F/W) |
Room 1.106 | 5p - 7p | Wushu (UTSCA) |
Room 1.138 | 6p - 8p | Judo (UTSCA) |
Saturday, April 6th | ||
RSC | ||
Room 1.104 | 8a - 6p | Dance Team - Practice |
Room 1.106 | 9:30a - 12:15p | Training (F/W) |
Room 1.138 | 10a - Noon | ITF Taekwondo (UTSCA) |
Turf | 10a - 10:30a | Aerial Yoga Setup (F/W) |
Turf | 10:30a - 11:30a | Aerial Yoga S1 (F/W) |
Room 2.114 | 10:45a - 1:45p | F45 Classes (F/W) |
Turf | 11:45a - 12:45p | Aerial Yoga S2 (F/W) |
Powerlifting Room | Noon - 8p | Powerlifting (UTSCA) |
Room 1.138 | Noon - 3p | Texas Taekwondo (UTSCA) |
Turf | 12:45p - 1:15p | Aerial Yoga Strike (F/W) |
Room 1.138 | 5p - 7p | Wushu (UTSCA) |
Sunday, April 7th | ||
RSC | ||
Turf | 10a - 10:30a | Aerial Yoga Setup (F/W) |
Turf | 10:30a - 11a | Aerial Yoga S1 (F/W) |
Room 2.114 | 10:45a - 1:30p | F45 Classes (F/W) |
Turf | 11:15a - 12:15p | Aerial Yoga S2 (F/W) |
Powerlifting Room | Noon - 11p | Powerlifting (UTSCA) |
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) | Noon - 2p | Power Soccer (DCCE) |
Turf | 12:15p - 12:45p | Aerial Yoga Strike (F/W) |
Room 1.138 | 1p - 3p | Brazilian Jiu Jitsu (UTSCA) |
Room 1.138 | 4p - 6p | Judo (UTSCA) |
Room 2.114 | 4:15p - 5:30p | F45 Classes (F/W) |
Room 1.104 | 5p - 8p | Dance Team (UTSCA) |