Facility Schedules

Today: Jun 24 (Monday) - Jun 25 (Tuesday) - Jun 26 (Wednesday) - Jun 27 (Thursday) - Jun 28 (Friday) - Jun 29 (Saturday) - Jun 30 (Sunday) - Jul 1 (Monday) - Jul 2 (Tuesday) - Jul 3 (Wednesday) -
This is a permanent schedule of reservations. Some activities may be impacted by reduced facility hours.

Click here to see a full list of upcoming university holidays and facility hours.

Area Time Activity
Monday, June 24th
BEL
Women's Locker Room 6a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 402 8a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 502A 8a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 904 8a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 348 1p - 2:30p Movement Lab (EDC)   
CCF
Turf (Partial) 6a - 8a FIT (KHE)   
Turf (Partial) 5p - 6p FIT (KHE)   
GRE
Plaza Midnight - Midnight 2019 Summer Orientation (NSS)   
Aerobics North 6a - 7:15a Family Orientation Setup (TXP)   
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 6a - 6p Informal Volleyball (RS)   
Arena (ct. 5) 6a - 7:15a Family Orientation Setup (TXP)   
Arena (ct. 6) 6a - 7:15a Family Orientation Setup (TXP)   
Arena (ct. 7) 6a - 7:15a Family Orientation Setup (TXP)   
Classroom 6a - 11:59p Family Orientation Storage (TXP)   
Concourse 6a - 7:15a Family Orientation Setup (TXP)   
Games Room 6a - 7:15a Family Orientation Setup (TXP)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 6a - 11p Informal Table Tennis (RS)   
Stage 6a - 7:15a Family Orientation Setup (TXP)   
Aerobics South 6:45a - 8a TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Cycling Studio 6:45a - 8a TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Aerobics North 7:15a - 10:30a Family Orientation (TXP)   
Arena (ct. 5) 7:15a - 6:15p Family Orientation (TXP)   
Arena (ct. 6) 7:15a - 6:15p Family Orientation (TXP)   
Arena (ct. 7) 7:15a - 6:15p Family Orientation (TXP)   
Concourse 7:15a - 10a Family Orientation (TXP)   
Games Room 7:15a - 6p Family Orientation (TXP)   
Stage 7:15a - 6:15p Family Orientation (TXP)   
Concourse 10a - Noon Family Orientation Strike (TXP)   
HB/RB (ct. 4) 10a - 4p UTeach Outreach (CNS) B   
HB/RB (ct. 5) 10a - 4p UTeach Outreach (CNS) B   
HB/RB (ct. 6) 10a - 4p UTeach Outreach (CNS) B   
HB/RB (ct. 7) 10a - 4p UTeach Outreach (CNS) B   
Aerobics North 10:30a - 10:45a Family Orientation Strike (TXP)   
Conference Room 10:30a - 11:30a Meeting (Comm)   
Aerobics North 10:45a - 6:30p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Aerobics South 10:45a - 8:10p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Cycling Studio 11:45a - 1:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Boardroom 1p - 3p Director’s Meeting (RS)   
Concourse 1p - 3p Monterrey Tech (RS)   
Cycling Studio 1:45p - 6:45p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Conference Room 3p - 4:30p SA Facility Managers Committee Meeting (RS)   
HB/RB (ct. 1) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 4) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 5) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 6) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
Games Room 6p - 8p Family Orientation Strike (TXP)   
Arena (ct. 5) 6:15p - 10:15p Family Orientation Strike (TXP)   
Arena (ct. 6) 6:15p - 10:15p Family Orientation Strike (TXP)   
Arena (ct. 7) 6:15p - 10:15p Family Orientation Strike (TXP)   
Stage 6:15p - 10:15p Family Orientation Strike (TXP)   
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 7p - 9:30p Volleyball Camp Libero 1 (IAW) B   
Annex Gym (ct. 2) 7p - 9:30p Volleyball Camp Libero 1 (IAW) B   
GREAQ
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 1) 5p - 5:30p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 2) 5p - 5:30p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 3) 5:15p - 6p Intermediate Front/Back Crawl (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 4) 5:15p - 6p Intermediate Front/Back Crawl (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 1) 5:30p - 6p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 2) 5:30p - 6p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 1) 6:15p - 7p Intermediate Front/Back Crawl (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 2) 6:15p - 7p Intermediate Front/Back Crawl (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 3) 6:15p - 7p Advanced (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 4) 6:15p - 7p Advanced (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 1) 7p - 7:30p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 2) 7p - 7:30p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 3) 7:15p - 8p Intermediate Breaststroke (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 4) 7:15p - 8p Intermediate Breaststroke (INS)   
Outdoor Event Pool 7:30p - 9p Code Longhorn Pool Party (CS) B   
Outdoor Event Deck 7:30p - 9p Code Longhorn Pool Party (CS) B   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 1) 7:30p - 8p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 2) 7:30p - 8p Beginner (INS)   
PRC
Gym 12:25p - 1:40p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
RSC
Room 2.112 6a - 11p Informal Table Tennis (RS)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 6a - 6p Informal Volleyball (RS)   
Room 2.114 6:15a - 7:30a F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.104 7a - 5p AP Summer Institute Training (UTAHS) B   
Powerlifting Room Noon - 11p Powerlifting (UTSCA)   
Room 2.114 Noon - 1:30p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.114 1:15p - 2:30p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.114 3:45p - 6:15p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
HB/RB (ct. 1) 6p - 9p Racquetball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 2) 6p - 9p Racquetball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 6p - 9p Racquetball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 4) 6p - 9p Racquetball (UTSCA)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) 7p - 9:30p Volleyball Camp Setter/Hitter 1 (IAW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 7p - 9:30p Volleyball Camp Setter/Hitter 1 (IAW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 7p - 9:30p Volleyball Camp Setter/Hitter 1 (IAW) B   
Room 1.106 7:30p - 11p Kendo (UTSCA)   
Room 1.104 8p - 10p ITF Taekwondo (UTSCA)   
WC
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 16-35) 8:30a - 11:30a Match Play Camp (IA) B   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 16-35) 1:30p - 4:15p Match Play Camp (IA) B   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 15) 6:30p - 8:30p Alleycats vs Balistic (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 11) 7p - 9p TopSpinners (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 12) 7p - 9p TopSpinners (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 13) 7p - 9p TopSpinners (CATA)   
WWF
(fld. 7) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 8) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 9) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 10) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 11) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 12) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 13) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 14) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 15) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 16) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 17) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 18) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
Archery Range 4p - 10p Archery (UTSCA)   
Tuesday, June 25th
BEL
Women's Locker Room 6a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 402 8a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 904 8a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 628 Noon - 2:30p Social Dance: Leads (KHE)   
Room 348 1p - 2:30p Movement Lab (EDC)   
Room 628 7p - 9p Informal Dodgeball (RS)   
Room 302 7:30p - 10:30p Fencing (UTSCA)   
CCF
Turf (Partial) 6a - 7a FIT (KHE)   
Turf (Partial) 5p - 6p FIT (KHE)   
GRE
Arena (ct. 7) 6a - 6p Informal Volleyball (RS)   
Classroom 6a - 11:59p Family Orientation Storage (TXP)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 6a - 11p Informal Table Tennis (RS)   
Stage 6a - 11:59p Family Orientation Setup (TXP)   
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 9a - 11:30a Volleyball Camp Libero 1 (IAW) B   
Annex Gym (ct. 2) 9a - 11:30a Volleyball Camp Libero 1 (IAW) B   
Conference Room 10:15a - 11:15a Outdoor/Marketing Planning (Programs)   
Aerobics South 10:45a - 6:40p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Games Room 11:30a - 12:30p First-Gen. Student Welcome Setup (NSS)   
Aerobics North 11:45a - 6:40p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Cycling Studio 11:45a - 1:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Games Room 12:30p - 2:30p First-Gen. Student Welcome (NSS)   
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 1:30p - 4:30p Volleyball Camp Libero 1 (IAW) B   
Annex Gym (ct. 2) 1:30p - 4:30p Volleyball Camp Libero 1 (IAW) B   
Conference Room 1:30p - 2p Sport Clubs/Marketing Planning (Programs)   
Cycling Studio 1:45p - 6:45p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Games Room 2:30p - 3:30p First-Gen. Student Welcome Strike (NSS)   
Annex Gym (ct. 4) 6p - 9p Badminton (UTSCA)   
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 6:30p - 8:30p Volleyball Camp Libero 1 (IAW) B   
Annex Gym (ct. 2) 6:30p - 8:30p Volleyball Camp Libero 1 (IAW) B   
Arena (ct. 5) 6:30p - 10:15p Basketball (IM)   
Annex Gym (ct. 3) 7:30p - 9p Code Longhorn Court Sports (CS) B   
Aerobics North 8p - 11:59p Get Hooked on RecSports (RS)   
Aerobics South 8p - 11:59p Get Hooked on RecSports (RS)   
Concourse 8p - 11:59p Get Hooked on RecSports (RS)   
Cycling Studio 8p - 11:59p Get Hooked on RecSports (RS)   
HB/RB (ct. 1) 8p - 11:59p Get Hooked on RecSports (RS)   
Annex Gym (ct. 3) 9p - 11:59p Get Hooked on RecSports (RS)   
Annex Gym (ct. 4) 9p - 11:59p Get Hooked on RecSports (RS)   
Plaza 9p - Midnight Get Hooked on RecSports (RS)   
Arena (ct. 7) 10:15p - 11:59p Get Hooked on RecSports Rainsite (RS)   Tentative
GREAQ
Outdoor Event Pool 9a - 3:30p UTeach Outreach (CNS) B   
Outdoor Event Deck 9a - 3:30p UTeach Outreach (CNS) B   
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 1) 11a - Noon KIN F119 Swimming (KHE)   
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 2) 11a - Noon KIN F119 Swimming (KHE)   
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 3) 11a - Noon KIN F119 Swimming (KHE)   
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 4) 11a - Noon KIN F119 Swimming (KHE)   
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 5) 11a - Noon KIN F119 Swimming (KHE)   
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 6) 11a - Noon KIN F119 Swimming (KHE)   
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 7) 11a - Noon KIN F119 Swimming (KHE)   
Indoor Leisure Pool (All) 11a - Noon KIN F119 Swimming (KHE)   
Indoor Leisure Pool (Partial) Noon - 1:15p Aqua Classes (F/W)   
Outdoor Event Pool 5p - 7p Children’s Swim Lessons (INS)   
RSC
Room 2.112 6a - 11p Informal Table Tennis (RS)   
Room 2.114 6:15a - 7:30a F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.104 7a - 5p AP Summer Institute Training (UTAHS) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) 9a - 11:30a Volleyball Camp Setter/Hitter 1 (IAW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 9a - 11:30a Volleyball Camp Setter/Hitter 1 (IAW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 9a - 11:30a Volleyball Camp Setter/Hitter 1 (IAW) B   
Powerlifting Room Noon - 11p Powerlifting (UTSCA)   
Room 2.114 Noon - 1:30p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.114 1:15p - 2:30p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) 1:30p - 4:30p Volleyball Camp Setter/Hitter 1 (IAW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 1:30p - 4:30p Volleyball Camp Setter/Hitter 1 (IAW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 1:30p - 4:30p Volleyball Camp Setter/Hitter 1 (IAW) B   
Room 2.114 3:45p - 6:15p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 1.138 5p - 7p Texas Taekwondo (UTSCA)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) 6:30p - 8:30p Volleyball Camp Setter/Hitter 1 (IAW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 6:30p - 8:30p Volleyball Camp Setter/Hitter 1 (IAW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 6:30p - 8:30p Volleyball Camp Setter/Hitter 1 (IAW) B   
Room 1.138 7p - 9p Aikido (UTSCA)   
WC
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 16-35) 8:30a - 11:30a Match Play Camp (IA) B   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 16-35) 1:30p - 4:15p Match Play Camp (IA) B   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 01-05) 5:30p - 6:30p Adult Beginner (INS)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 01-05) 6:30p - 7:30p Adult Intermediate (INS)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 28) 6:30p - 8:30p Wheelchair Tennis (SSD)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 29) 6:30p - 8:30p Wheelchair Tennis (SSD)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 06-10) 7p - 8:30p CASTL (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 15) 7p - 8:30p CASTL (CATA)   
WWF
(fld. 7) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 8) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 9) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 10) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 11) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 12) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 13) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 14) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 15) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 16) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 17) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 18) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
Archery Range 4p - 10p Archery (UTSCA)   
(fld. 6) 6:30p - 10p 7v7 Soccer (IM)   
Sand Volleyball (ct. 3) 7:30p - 10p Sand Volleyball (IM)   
Sand Volleyball (ct. 4) 7:30p - 10p Sand Volleyball (IM)   
Wednesday, June 26th
BEL
Men's Locker Room 6a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Women's Locker Room 6a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 348 8a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 402 8a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 904 8a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 628 7p - 9p Informal Dodgeball (RS)   
CCF
Turf (Partial) Noon - 1p FIT (KHE)   
Turf (Partial) 4:30p - 6:30p FIT (KHE)   
GRE
Plaza Midnight - Midnight 2019 Summer Orientation (NSS)   
Arena (ct. 7) 6a - 6p Informal Volleyball (RS)   
Classroom 6a - 11:59p Family Orientation Storage (TXP)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 6a - 11p Informal Table Tennis (RS)   
Stage 6a - 11:59p Family Orientation Setup (TXP)   
Aerobics South 6:45a - 8a TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Cycling Studio 6:45a - 8a TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 8:15a - 10:45a Volleyball Camp Libero 1 (IAW) B   
Annex Gym (ct. 2) 8:15a - 10:45a Volleyball Camp Libero 1 (IAW) B   
Conference Room 9:15a - 10:30a Fall Kick-Off Meeting (RS)   
Conference Room 10:30a - 11:30a Marketing Meeting (RS)   
Aerobics North 10:45a - 6:30p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Aerobics South 10:45a - 8:10p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 10:45a - 11:15a Volleyball Camp Strike (IAW) B   
Annex Gym (ct. 2) 10:45a - 11:15a Volleyball Camp Strike (IAW) B   
Cycling Studio 11:45a - 1:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Annex Gym (ct. 1) Noon - 11:59p Informal Volleyball (RS)   
Conference Room 1:30p - 2:30p Student Development Sub Cmte Meeting (RS)   
Cycling Studio 1:45p - 6:45p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Arena (ct. 7) 2:30p - 3p Break Out Session Setup (UT Comm)   
Games Room 2:30p - 3p Break Out Session Setup (UT Comm)   
Arena (ct. 7) 3p - 4:30p Break Out Session (UT Comm)   
Games Room 3p - 4:30p Break Out Session (UT Comm)   
HB/RB (ct. 1) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 4) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 5) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 6) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
GREAQ
Outdoor Event Pool 4:30p - 6p Golf Camp (IAW) B   
Outdoor Event Deck 4:30p - 6p Golf Camp (IAW) B   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 1) 5p - 5:30p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 2) 5p - 5:30p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 3) 5:15p - 6p Intermediate Front/Back Crawl (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 4) 5:15p - 6p Intermediate Front/Back Crawl (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 1) 5:30p - 6p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 2) 5:30p - 6p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 1) 6:15p - 7p Intermediate Front/Back Crawl (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 2) 6:15p - 7p Intermediate Front/Back Crawl (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 3) 6:15p - 7p Advanced (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 4) 6:15p - 7p Advanced (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 1) 7p - 7:30p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 2) 7p - 7:30p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 3) 7:15p - 8p Intermediate Breaststroke (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 4) 7:15p - 8p Intermediate Breaststroke (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 1) 7:30p - 8p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 2) 7:30p - 8p Beginner (INS)   
PRC
Gym 12:25p - 1:40p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
RSC
Room 2.112 6a - 11p Informal Table Tennis (RS)   
Room 2.114 6:15a - 7:30a F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.104 7a - 5p AP Summer Institute Training (UTAHS) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) 8:15a - 10:45a Volleyball Camp Setter/Hitter 1 (IAW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 8:15a - 10:45a Volleyball Camp Setter/Hitter 1 (IAW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 8:15a - 10:45a Volleyball Camp Setter/Hitter 1 (IAW) B   
Powerlifting Room Noon - 11p Powerlifting (UTSCA)   
Room 2.114 Noon - 1:30p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) 1p - 3:30p Volleyball Camp Serve 1 (IAW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 1p - 3:30p Volleyball Camp Serve 1 (IAW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 1p - 3:30p Volleyball Camp Serve 1 (IAW) B   
Room 2.114 1:15p - 2:30p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.114 3:45p - 6:15p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 4:30p - 11p Informal Volleyball (RS)   
Room 1.138 8p - 10p ITF Taekwondo (UTSCA)   
WC
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 16-35) 8:30a - 11:30a Match Play Camp (IA) B   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 16-35) 1:30p - 4:15p Match Play Camp (IA) B   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 01-05) 5:30p - 6:30p Adult Beginner (INS)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 01-05) 6:30p - 7:30p Adult Intermediate (INS)   
WWF
(fld. 7) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 8) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 9) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 10) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 11) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 12) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 13) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 14) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 15) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 16) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 17) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 18) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
Archery Range 4p - 10p Archery (UTSCA)   
Thursday, June 27th
BEL
Men's Locker Room 6a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Women's Locker Room 6a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 348 8a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 402 8a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 904 8a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 628 Noon - 2:30p Social Dance: Leads (KHE)   
Room 628 7p - 9p Informal Dodgeball (RS)   
Room 302 7:30p - 10:30p Fencing (UTSCA)   
Room 502A 7:30p - 11p Kendo (UTSCA)   
CCF
Turf (Partial) 9a - 10a FIT (KHE)   
Turf (Partial) Noon - 1p FIT (KHE)   
Turf (Partial) 4:30p - 6:30p FIT (KHE)   
GRE
Plaza Midnight - Midnight 2019 Summer Orientation (NSS)   
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 6a - 11:59p Informal Volleyball (RS)   
Arena (ct. 7) 6a - 11:59p Informal Volleyball (RS)   
Classroom 6a - 11:59p Family Orientation Storage (TXP)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 6a - 11p Informal Table Tennis (RS)   
Stage 6a - 11:59p Family Orientation Setup (TXP)   
Small Meeting Room 10a - 11a Training (HR)   
Aerobics South 10:45a - 6:40p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Conference Room 11a - Noon Student Development Cmte Meeting (RS)   
Aerobics North 11:45a - 6:40p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Cycling Studio 11:45a - 1:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Conference Room 1:45p - 2:45p Implementation Work Team (RS)   
Cycling Studio 1:45p - 6:45p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Conference Room 3p - 4p Ambassador Staff Meetings (Comm)   
Annex Gym (ct. 4) 6p - 7:30p Informal Badminton (RS)   
Annex Gym (ct. 4) 7:30p - 10:30p Badminton (UTSCA)   
GREAQ
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 1) 11a - Noon KIN F119 Swimming (KHE)   
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 2) 11a - Noon KIN F119 Swimming (KHE)   
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 3) 11a - Noon KIN F119 Swimming (KHE)   
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 4) 11a - Noon KIN F119 Swimming (KHE)   
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 5) 11a - Noon KIN F119 Swimming (KHE)   
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 6) 11a - Noon KIN F119 Swimming (KHE)   
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 7) 11a - Noon KIN F119 Swimming (KHE)   
Indoor Leisure Pool (All) 11a - Noon KIN F119 Swimming (KHE)   
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 6) 5p - 6:30p Aqua Classes (F/W)   
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 7) 5p - 6:30p Aqua Classes (F/W)   
Outdoor Event Pool 5p - 7p Children’s Swim Lessons (INS)   
RSC
Room 2.112 6a - 11p Informal Table Tennis (RS)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 6a - 1p Informal Volleyball (RS)   
Room 2.114 6:15a - 7:30a F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.104 7a - 5p AP Summer Institute Training (UTAHS) B   
Powerlifting Room Noon - 11p Powerlifting (UTSCA)   
Room 2.114 Noon - 1:30p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.114 1:15p - 2:30p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) 2p - 4:30p Volleyball Camp All Skills 1 (IAW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 2p - 4:30p Volleyball Camp All Skills 1 (IAW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 2p - 4:30p Volleyball Camp All Skills 1 (IAW) B   
Room 2.114 3:45p - 6:15p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 1.138 5p - 7p Texas Taekwondo (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 1) 6p - 9p Racquetball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 2) 6p - 9p Racquetball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 6p - 9p Racquetball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 4) 6p - 9p Racquetball (UTSCA)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) 6:30p - 8:30p Volleyball Camp All Skills 1 (IAW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 6:30p - 8:30p Volleyball Camp All Skills 1 (IAW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 6:30p - 8:30p Volleyball Camp All Skills 1 (IAW) B   
WC
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 16-35) 8:30a - 11:30a Match Play Camp (IA) B   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 16-35) 1:30p - 4:15p Match Play Camp (IA) B   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 01-05) 5:30p - 6:30p Adult Beginner (INS)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 01-05) 6:30p - 7:30p Adult Intermediate (INS)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 06-10) 7p - 8:30p CASTL (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 13) 7p - 8:30p CASTL (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 14) 7p - 8:30p CASTL (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 15) 7p - 8:30p CASTL (CATA)   
WWF
(fld. 7) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 8) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 9) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 10) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 11) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 12) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 13) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 14) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 15) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 16) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 17) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 18) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
Archery Range 4p - 10p Archery (UTSCA)   
Friday, June 28th
BEL
Men's Locker Room 6a - 8p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Women's Locker Room 6a - 8p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 348 8a - 8p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 402 8a - 8p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 406 8a - 8p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 904 8a - 8p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
CCF
Turf (Partial) 6a - 8a FIT (KHE)   
Basketball (ct. 2) 7p - 9p Project MALES Summer Academy (DDCE) B   
GRE
Plaza Midnight - Midnight 2019 Summer Orientation (NSS)   
Arena (ct. 7) 6a - 10p Informal Volleyball (RS)   
Classroom 6a - 10p Family Orientation Storage (TXP)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 6a - 8p Informal Table Tennis (RS)   
Stage 6a - 10p Family Orientation Setup (TXP)   
Conference Room 9a - 10a Warm Up Cmte Meeting (RS)   
Conference Room 10a - Noon 10-Day Review Meeting (FacOps)   
Aerobics South 10:45a - 6:40p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Aerobics North 11:45a - 6:40p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Cycling Studio 11:45a - 1:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 1p - 2p Basketball Camp Setup (IAM) B   
Annex Gym (ct. 2) 1p - 2p Basketball Camp Setup (IAM) B   
Annex Gym (ct. 3) 1p - 2p Basketball Camp Setup (IAM) B   
Annex Gym (ct. 4) 1p - 2p Basketball Camp Setup (IAM) B   
Cycling Studio 1:45p - 6:45p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 2p - 10p Basketball Camp (IAM) B   
Annex Gym (ct. 2) 2p - 10p Basketball Camp (IAM) B   
Annex Gym (ct. 3) 2p - 10p Basketball Camp (IAM) B   
Annex Gym (ct. 4) 2p - 10p Basketball Camp (IAM) B   
HB/RB (ct. 1) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 4) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 5) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 6) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
GREAQ
Outdoor Event Pool Noon - 3p Swim Day (Breakthrough TX)   
Outdoor Event Deck Noon - 3p Swim Day (Breakthrough TX)   
PRC
Gym 12:25p - 1:40p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
RSC
Room 2.112 6a - 8p Informal Table Tennis (RS)   
Room 2.114 6:15a - 7:30a F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) 9a - 11:30a Volleyball Camp All Skills 1 (IAW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 9a - 11:30a Volleyball Camp All Skills 1 (IAW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 9a - 11:30a Volleyball Camp All Skills 1 (IAW) B   
Powerlifting Room Noon - 8p Powerlifting (UTSCA)   
Room 2.114 Noon - 1:30p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.114 1:15p - 2:30p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) 1:30p - 4:30p Volleyball Camp All Skills 1 (IAW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 1:30p - 4:30p Volleyball Camp All Skills 1 (IAW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 1:30p - 4:30p Volleyball Camp All Skills 1 (IAW) B   
Room 2.114 3:45p - 6:15p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) 6:30p - 8:30p Volleyball Camp All Skills 1 (IAW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 6:30p - 8:30p Volleyball Camp All Skills 1 (IAW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 6:30p - 8:30p Volleyball Camp All Skills 1 (IAW) B   
WC
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 16) Noon - 2p Lethal Mix (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 17) Noon - 2p Lethal Mix (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 18) Noon - 2p Lethal Mix (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 01-05) 5:30p - 6:30p Adult Beginner (INS)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 01-05) 6:30p - 7:30p Adult Intermediate (INS)   
WWF
(fld. 7) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 8) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 9) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 10) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 11) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 12) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 13) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 14) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 15) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 16) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 17) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 18) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
Archery Range 4p - 10p Archery (UTSCA)   
Saturday, June 29th
BEL
Room 348 10a - 6p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 402 10a - 6p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 406 10a - 6p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 904 10a - 6p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Men's Locker Room 10a - 6p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Women's Locker Room 10a - 6p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 502A 12:30p - 3p Kendo (UTSCA)   
GRE
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 8a - 10p Basketball Camp (IAM) B   
Annex Gym (ct. 2) 8a - 10p Basketball Camp (IAM) B   
Annex Gym (ct. 3) 8a - 10p Basketball Camp (IAM) B   
Annex Gym (ct. 4) 8a - 10p Basketball Camp (IAM) B   
Arena (ct. 7) 8a - 10p Informal Volleyball (RS)   
Classroom 8a - 10p Family Orientation Storage (TXP)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 8a - 8p Informal Table Tennis (RS)   
Stage 8a - 10p Family Orientation Setup (TXP)   
GREAQ
Outdoor Event Pool Noon - 2p Children’s Swim Lessons (INS)   
Outdoor Event Pool 2:30p - 5p Pool Party (SA-Camp Kesem)   
Outdoor Event Deck 2:30p - 5p Pool Party (SA-Camp Kesem)   
RSC
Room 2.112 8a - 8p Informal Table Tennis (RS)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) 8:15a - 10:45a Volleyball Camp All Skills 1 (IAW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 8:15a - 10:45a Volleyball Camp All Skills 1 (IAW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 8:15a - 10:45a Volleyball Camp All Skills 1 (IAW) B   
Room 1.138 10a - Noon ITF Taekwondo (UTSCA)   
Room 2.114 10:15a - 11:30a F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Powerlifting Room Noon - 8p Powerlifting (UTSCA)   
Room 1.138 Noon - 2p Texas Taekwondo (UTSCA)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) 1p - 3:30p Volleyball Camp Serve 2 (IAW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 1p - 3:30p Volleyball Camp Serve 2 (IAW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 1p - 3:30p Volleyball Camp Serve 2 (IAW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) 3:30p - 4:30p Volleyball Camp Strike (IAW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 3:30p - 4:30p Volleyball Camp Strike (IAW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 3:30p - 4:30p Volleyball Camp Strike (IAW) B   
WC
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 01-05) 9a - Noon Youth Tennis Lessons (INS)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 11) 9a - 11a Alley Cats (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 12) 9a - 11a Alley Cats (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 13) 9a - 11a Alley Cats (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 16-20) 9a - 11a Honey Badgers (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 21) 9a - 11a Baby Got Backhand (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 22) 9a - 11a Baby Got Backhand (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 23) 9a - 11a Baby Got Backhand (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 26) 9a - 11a Love Hurts (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 27) 9a - 11a Love Hurts (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 28) 9a - 11a Love Hurts (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 31) 9a - 11a Honey Badgers 3.5 (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 32) 9a - 11a Honey Badgers 3.5 (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 33) 9a - 11a Honey Badgers 3.5 (CATA)   
WWF
(fld. 7) 8a - 6p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 8) 8a - 6p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 9) 8a - 6p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 10) 8a - 6p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 11) 8a - 6p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 12) 8a - 6p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 13) 8a - 6p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 14) 8a - 6p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 15) 8a - 6p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 16) 8a - 6p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 17) 8a - 6p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 18) 8a - 6p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
Archery Range 8a - 6p Archery (UTSCA)   
Sunday, June 30th
BEL
Room 348 Noon - 6p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 402 Noon - 6p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 406 Noon - 6p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 904 Noon - 6p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Men's Locker Room Noon - 6p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Women's Locker Room Noon - 6p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
GRE
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 8a - 4p Basketball Camp (IAM) B   
Annex Gym (ct. 2) 8a - 4p Basketball Camp (IAM) B   
Annex Gym (ct. 3) 8a - 4p Basketball Camp (IAM) B   
Annex Gym (ct. 4) 8a - 4p Basketball Camp (IAM) B   
Classroom 10a - 10p Family Orientation Storage (TXP)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 10a - 11p Informal Table Tennis (RS)   
Stage 10a - 11:59p Family Orientation Setup (TXP)   
Arena (ct. 5) 6:30p - 10:15p Basketball (IM)   
RSC
Room 2.112 10a - 11p Informal Table Tennis (RS)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 10a - 11a Informal Volleyball (RS)   
Room 2.114 10:15a - 11:30a F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Powerlifting Room Noon - 11p Powerlifting (UTSCA)   
Room 1.138 12:30p - 2p Aikido (UTSCA)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 4p - 7p Badminton (UTSCA)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 7p - 10p Informal Badminton (RS)   
WC
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 26) 10a - Noon Racquet Relics (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 27) 10a - Noon Racquet Relics (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 28) 10a - Noon Racquet Relics (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 31) 10a - Noon Spring ‘18 CASTL Alums (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 32) 10a - Noon Spring ‘18 CASTL Alums (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 33) 10a - Noon Spring ‘18 CASTL Alums (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 26) Noon - 2p Lethal Mix (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 27) Noon - 2p Lethal Mix (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 28) Noon - 2p Lethal Mix (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 31) Noon - 2p Bounce Hit! (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 32) Noon - 2p Bounce Hit! (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 33) Noon - 2p Bounce Hit! (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 16-20) 4p - 6p Passing Shots Classic (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 21-25) 4p - 6p Happy Hour (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 26) 4p - 6p Passing Shots Nitro (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 27) 4p - 6p Passing Shots Nitro (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 28) 4p - 6p Passing Shots Nitro (CATA)   
WWF
(fld. 7) 10a - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 8) 10a - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 9) 10a - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 10) 10a - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 11) 10a - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 12) 10a - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 13) 10a - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 14) 10a - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 15) 10a - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 16) 10a - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 17) 10a - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 18) 10a - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
Archery Range 10a - 10p Archery (UTSCA)   
Monday, July 1st
BEL
Men's Locker Room 6a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Women's Locker Room 6a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 348 8a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 402 8a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 406 8a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 904 8a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 502A 7:30p - 11p Kendo (UTSCA)   
CCF
Turf (Partial) 6a - 8a FIT (KHE)   
Turf (Partial) 5p - 6p FIT (KHE)   
GRE
Aerobics North 6a - 7:15a Family Orientation Setup (TXP)   
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 6a - 11:59p Informal Volleyball (RS)   
Arena (ct. 5) 6a - 7:15a Family Orientation Setup (TXP)   
Arena (ct. 6) 6a - 7:15a Family Orientation Setup (TXP)   
Arena (ct. 7) 6a - 7:15a Family Orientation Setup (TXP)   
Classroom 6a - 11:59p Family Orientation Storage (TXP)   
Concourse 6a - 7:15a Family Orientation Setup (TXP)   
Games Room 6a - 7:15a Family Orientation Setup (TXP)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 6a - 11p Informal Table Tennis (RS)   
Stage 6a - 11:59p Family Orientation Setup (TXP)   
Aerobics South 6:45a - 8a TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Cycling Studio 6:45a - 8a TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Aerobics North 7:15a - 10:30a Family Orientation (TXP)   
Arena (ct. 5) 7:15a - 6:15p Family Orientation (TXP)   
Arena (ct. 6) 7:15a - 6:15p Family Orientation (TXP)   
Arena (ct. 7) 7:15a - 6:15p Family Orientation (TXP)   
Concourse 7:15a - 10a Family Orientation (TXP)   
Games Room 7:15a - 6p Family Orientation (TXP)   
Conference Room 9a - 10:30a Meeting (Comm)   
Concourse 10a - Noon Family Orientation Strike (TXP)   
Aerobics North 10:30a - 10:45a Family Orientation Strike (TXP)   
Aerobics North 10:45a - 6:30p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Aerobics South 10:45a - 8:10p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Cycling Studio 11:45a - 1:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Cycling Studio 1:45p - 6:45p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
HB/RB (ct. 1) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 4) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 5) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 6) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
Games Room 6p - 8p Family Orientation Strike (TXP)   
Arena (ct. 5) 6:15p - 10:15p Family Orientation Strike (TXP)   
Arena (ct. 6) 6:15p - 10:15p Family Orientation Strike (TXP)   
Arena (ct. 7) 6:15p - 10:15p Family Orientation Strike (TXP)   
GREAQ
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 1) 5p - 5:30p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 2) 5p - 5:30p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 3) 5:15p - 6p Intermediate Front/Back Crawl (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 4) 5:15p - 6p Intermediate Front/Back Crawl (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 1) 5:30p - 6p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 2) 5:30p - 6p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 1) 6:15p - 7p Intermediate Front/Back Crawl (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 2) 6:15p - 7p Intermediate Front/Back Crawl (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 3) 6:15p - 7p Advanced (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 4) 6:15p - 7p Advanced (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 1) 7p - 7:30p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 2) 7p - 7:30p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 3) 7:15p - 8p Intermediate Breaststroke (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 4) 7:15p - 8p Intermediate Breaststroke (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 1) 7:30p - 8p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 2) 7:30p - 8p Beginner (INS)   
PRC
Gym 12:25p - 1:40p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
RSC
Room 2.112 6a - 11p Informal Table Tennis (RS)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 6a - 11p Informal Volleyball (RS)   
Room 2.114 6:15a - 7:30a F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Powerlifting Room Noon - 11p Powerlifting (UTSCA)   
Room 2.114 Noon - 1:30p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.114 1:15p - 2:30p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.114 3:45p - 6:15p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
HB/RB (ct. 1) 6p - 9p Racquetball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 2) 6p - 9p Racquetball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 6p - 9p Racquetball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 4) 6p - 9p Racquetball (UTSCA)   
Room 1.104 8p - 10p ITF Taekwondo (UTSCA)   
WC
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 01-05) 5:30p - 6:30p Adult Beginner (INS)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 01-05) 6:30p - 7:30p Adult Intermediate (INS)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 16) 7p - 9p Southside Bangers vs. (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 17) 7p - 9p Southside Bangers vs. (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 18) 7p - 9p Southside Bangers vs. (CATA)   
WWF
(fld. 7) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 8) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 9) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 10) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 11) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 12) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 13) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 14) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 15) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 16) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 17) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 18) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
Archery Range 4p - 10p Archery (UTSCA)   
Tuesday, July 2nd
BEL
Men's Locker Room 6a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Women's Locker Room 6a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 348 8a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 402 8a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 406 8a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 904 8a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 628 Noon - 2:30p Social Dance: Leads (KHE)   
Room 628 7p - 9p Informal Dodgeball (RS)   
Room 302 7:30p - 10:30p Fencing (UTSCA)   
CCF
Turf (Partial) 6a - 7a FIT (KHE)   
Turf (Partial) 5p - 6p FIT (KHE)   
GRE
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 6a - 11:59p Informal Volleyball (RS)   
Arena (ct. 7) 6a - 6p Informal Volleyball (RS)   
Classroom 6a - 11:59p Family Orientation Storage (TXP)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 6a - 11p Informal Table Tennis (RS)   
Stage 6a - 11:59p Family Orientation Setup (TXP)   
Small Meeting Room 9a - 10a Program Assistant Meetings (F/W)   
Aerobics South 10:45a - 6:40p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Games Room 11:30a - 12:30p First-Gen. Student Welcome Setup (NSS)   
Aerobics North 11:45a - 6:40p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Cycling Studio 11:45a - 1:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Games Room 12:30p - 2:30p First-Gen. Student Welcome (NSS)   
Cycling Studio 1:45p - 6:45p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Games Room 2:30p - 3:30p First-Gen. Student Welcome Strike (NSS)   
Boardroom 4p - 6p POP Student Planning Meeting (RS)   
Arena (ct. 5) 6:30p - 10:15p Basketball (IM)   
Aerobics North 8p - 11:59p Get Hooked on RecSports (RS)   
Aerobics South 8p - 11:59p Get Hooked on RecSports (RS)   
Annex Gym (ct. 3) 8p - 11:59p Get Hooked on RecSports (RS)   
Annex Gym (ct. 4) 8p - 11:59p Get Hooked on RecSports (RS)   
Concourse 8p - 11:59p Get Hooked on RecSports (RS)   
Cycling Studio 8p - 11:59p Get Hooked on RecSports (RS)   
HB/RB (ct. 1) 8p - 11:59p Get Hooked on RecSports (RS)   
Arena (ct. 7) 10:15p - 11:59p Get Hooked on RecSports Rainsite (RS)   Tentative
GREAQ
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 1) 11a - Noon KIN F119 Swimming (KHE)   
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 2) 11a - Noon KIN F119 Swimming (KHE)   
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 3) 11a - Noon KIN F119 Swimming (KHE)   
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 4) 11a - Noon KIN F119 Swimming (KHE)   
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 5) 11a - Noon KIN F119 Swimming (KHE)   
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 6) 11a - Noon KIN F119 Swimming (KHE)   
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 7) 11a - Noon KIN F119 Swimming (KHE)   
Indoor Leisure Pool (All) 11a - Noon KIN F119 Swimming (KHE)   
Indoor Leisure Pool (Partial) Noon - 1:15p Aqua Classes (F/W)   
Outdoor Event Pool 5p - 7p Children’s Swim Lessons (INS)   
RSC
Room 2.112 6a - 11p Informal Table Tennis (RS)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 6a - 11p Informal Volleyball (RS)   
Room 2.114 6:15a - 7:30a F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Powerlifting Room Noon - 11p Powerlifting (UTSCA)   
Room 2.114 Noon - 1:30p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.114 1:15p - 2:30p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.114 3:45p - 6:15p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 1.138 5p - 7p Texas Taekwondo (UTSCA)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 6p - 7:30p Informal Badminton (RS)   
Room 1.138 7p - 9p Aikido (UTSCA)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 7:30p - 10:30p Badminton (UTSCA)   
WC
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 01-05) 5:30p - 6:30p Adult Beginner (INS)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 01-05) 6:30p - 7:30p Adult Intermediate (INS)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 28) 6:30p - 8:30p Wheelchair Tennis (SSD)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 29) 6:30p - 8:30p Wheelchair Tennis (SSD)   
WWF
(fld. 7) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 8) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 9) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 10) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 11) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 12) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 13) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 14) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 15) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 16) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 17) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 18) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
Archery Range 4p - 10p Archery (UTSCA)   
(fld. 6) 6:30p - 10p 7v7 Soccer (IM)   
Sand Volleyball (ct. 3) 7:30p - 10p Sand Volleyball (IM)   
Sand Volleyball (ct. 4) 7:30p - 10p Sand Volleyball (IM)   
Wednesday, July 3rd
BEL
Men's Locker Room 6a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Women's Locker Room 6a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 348 8a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 402 8a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 406 8a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 904 8a - 11p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 628 7p - 9p Informal Dodgeball (RS)   
CCF
Turf (Partial) Noon - 1p FIT (KHE)   
Turf (Partial) 4:30p - 6:30p FIT (KHE)   
GRE
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 6a - 11:59p Informal Volleyball (RS)   
Classroom 6a - 11:59p Family Orientation Storage (TXP)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 6a - 11p Informal Table Tennis (RS)   
Stage 6a - 11:59p Family Orientation Setup (TXP)   
Aerobics South 6:45a - 8a TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Cycling Studio 6:45a - 8a TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Aerobics North 10:45a - 6:30p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Aerobics South 10:45a - 8:10p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Conference Room 11a - Noon Meeting (DEV)   
Cycling Studio 11:45a - 1:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Boardroom 1:30p - 3p Kari Whitmarsh’s Departmental Orientation (HR)   
Conference Room 1:30p - 3p Kari Terry’s Dept. Orientation (RS)   
Cycling Studio 1:45p - 6:45p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
HB/RB (ct. 1) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 4) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 5) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 6) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
PRC
Gym 12:25p - 1:40p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
RSC
Room 2.112 6a - 11p Informal Table Tennis (RS)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 6a - 11p Informal Volleyball (RS)   
Room 2.114 6:15a - 7:30a F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Powerlifting Room Noon - 11p Powerlifting (UTSCA)   
Room 2.114 Noon - 1:30p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.114 1:15p - 2:30p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.114 3:45p - 6:15p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 1.138 8p - 10p ITF Taekwondo (UTSCA)   
WWF
(fld. 7) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 8) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 9) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 10) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 11) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 12) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 13) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 14) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 15) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 16) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 17) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 18) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
Archery Range 4p - 10p Archery (UTSCA)   
Thursday, July 4th
BEL
Room 402 8a - 5p Closed - Construction (PMCS)   
Room 628 Noon - 2:30p Social Dance: Leads (KHE)   
Room 302 7:30p - 10:30p Fencing (UTSCA)   
CCF
Turf (Partial) 9a - 10a FIT (KHE)   
Turf (Partial) Noon - 1p FIT (KHE)   
Turf (Partial) 4:30p - 6:30p FIT (KHE)   
WWF
(fld. 7) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 8) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 9) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 10) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 11) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 12) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 13) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 14) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 15) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 16) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 17) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)   
(fld. 18) 4p - 10p Closed - Maintenance (FacOps)