Facility Schedules

Today: Apr 26 (Friday) - Apr 27 (Saturday) - Apr 28 (Sunday) - Apr 29 (Monday) - Apr 30 (Tuesday) - May 1 (Wednesday) - May 2 (Thursday) - May 3 (Friday) - May 4 (Saturday) - May 5 (Sunday) -
This is a permanent schedule of reservations. Some activities may be impacted by reduced facility hours.

Click here to see a full list of upcoming university holidays and facility hours.

Area Time Activity
Friday, April 26th
BEL
Room 302 6a - 8a FIT (KHE)   
Room 904 8a - 5:30p Departmental Usage (KHE)   
Room 502A 11a - 1p TD 322J Advanced Ballet Technique (T&D)   
Room 302 Noon - 1p KIN 314 Children’s Movement (KHE)   
Room 348 Noon - 1p FIT (KHE)   
Room 628 Noon - 3p KIN 119 Social Dance (KHE)   
Room 302 1p - 2p KIN 314 Children’s Movement (KHE)   
Room 502A 1p - 3p TD 312C/322C Contemporary Dance Technique (T&D)   
Room 302 2p - 3p KIN 314 Children’s Movement (KHE)   
Room 502A 3p - 5p TD 232Q Adv. PdPR II (T&D)   
Room 348 3:30p - 5:30p Camp Texas Counselor Training (Texas Exes)   
Room 348 6p - 8p Informal Badminton (RS)   
CCF
Turf (Partial) 6a - 8a FIT (KHE)   
Turf (Partial) 6a - 9a Training (ROTC)   
Track 6a - 9a Training (ROTC)   
Turf (All) 5:30p - 6:30p M Lacrosse (UTSCA)   
GRE
Exercise Studio 6a - 2p Pilates Reformer Series (F/W)   
Cycling Studio 6:45a - 8a TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Conference Room 9a - 11a 10-Day Review Meeting (Fac/Ops)   
Plaza 9a - 11a Condom Distribution (UHS)   
Aerobics South 9:45a - 6:45p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Plaza 11a - 4p Philanthropy Fair (SA-LPE)   
Classroom 11:30a - Noon Volleyball Playoff Meeting Setup (IM)   
Aerobics North 11:45a - 6:45p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Cycling Studio 11:45a - 1:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Classroom Noon - 2p Volleyball Playoff Meeting (IM)   
Classroom 2p - 2:15p Volleyball Playoff Meeting Strike (IM)   
Annex Gym (ct. 3) 3p - 10p Texas History Day Setup (Provost) B   
Annex Gym (ct. 4) 3p - 10p Texas History Day Setup (Provost) B   
Classroom 3p - 4:30p IM Staff Meeting (IM)   
Boardroom 4p - 6p Lifeguard Orientation (Fac/Ops)   
HB/RB (ct. 1) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 4) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 5) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
Classroom 4:30p - 5p Lifeguarding Class Setup (INS)   
Classroom 5p - 9p Lifeguarding Class (INS)   
Plaza 5p - 9p New Guy Project (SA-Texas Blazers)   
Cycling Studio 5:15p - 6:45p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Classroom 9p - 9:30p Lifeguarding Class Strike (INS)   
GREAQ
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 6) 7a - 8a Triathlon (UTSCA)   
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 7) 7a - 8a Triathlon (UTSCA)   
GRE Poolside Cafe 3:30p - 4:30p Party Setup (English) B   
Outdoor Event Deck 3:30p - 4:30p Party Setup (English) B   
GRE Poolside Cafe 4:30p - 8:30p Party (English) B   
Outdoor Event Pool 4:30p - 8:30p Party (English) B   
Outdoor Event Deck 4:30p - 8:30p Party (English) B   
GRE Poolside Cafe 8:30p - 9p Party Strike (English) B   
Outdoor Event Deck 8:30p - 9p Party Strike (English) B   
PRC
Gym 12:25p - 1:40p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
RSC
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) 6a - 8a Training (ROTC)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 6a - 8a Training (ROTC)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 6a - 8a Training (ROTC)   
Room 2.114 6:15a - 7:30a F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Women’s Locker Room 7a - 9a Closed - Maint. (Fac/Ops)   
Room 2.104 8a - 11:30a 2019 Scholarship Awards Setup (RS)   
Room 2.112 8a - 11:30a 2019 Scholarship Awards Setup (RS)   
Room 1.106 10a - 11:30a KIN 332 Techniques of Fitness Leadership (KHE)   
Room 1.104 11a - 1p TD 312F/322F Ballet Technique (T&D)   
Powerlifting Room 11a - 8p Powerlifting (UTSCA)   
Room 1.106 11:30a - 1p KIN 327T Personal Training (KHE)   
Room 2.104 11:30a - 1:30p 2019 Scholarship Awards Luncheon (RS)   
Room 2.112 11:30a - 1:30p 2019 Scholarship Awards Luncheon (RS)   
Room 2.114 Noon - 1:15p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 1.104 1p - 3p TD 322E Adv. Contemporary Dance Technique (T&D)   
Room 2.114 1:15p - 2p F45 TeXercise Class   
Room 2.104 1:30p - 3p 2019 Scholarship Awards Strike (RS)   
Room 2.112 1:30p - 3p 2019 Scholarship Awards Strike (RS)   
Room 1.138 2p - 3p Self Defense (SA-Texas Sunshines)   
Room 1.104 3p - 5p TD 222P Dance PDPR (T&D)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) 3p - 10p Capital Area Games for Life Setup (SSW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 3p - 10p Capital Area Games for Life Setup (SSW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 3p - 10p Capital Area Games for Life Setup (SSW) B   
Room 2.114 3:45p - 8p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 1.106 5p - 7p Wushu (UTSCA)   
Room 1.138 6p - 8p Judo (UTSCA)   
WC
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 01-05) 5:30p - 6:30p Adult Advanced (INS)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 6) 6p - 8p Tennis (UTSCA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 7) 6p - 8p Tennis (UTSCA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 8) 6p - 8p Tennis (UTSCA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 9) 6p - 8p Tennis (UTSCA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 10) 6p - 8p Tennis (UTSCA)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 11-15) 6p - 8p Tennis (UTSCA)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 01-05) 6:30p - 7:30p Adult Intermediate (INS)   
WWF
Archery Range 4p - 6p USA Archery Championships (UTSCA)   
(fld. 13) 5:30p - 10p Softball Rain Date (IM)   
(fld. 14) 5:30p - 10p Softball Rain Date (IM)   
(fld. 16) 5:30p - 10p Softball Rain Date (IM)   
(fld. 17) 5:30p - 10p Softball Rain Date (IM)   
(fld. 18) 5:30p - 10p Softball Rain Date (IM)   
(fld. 3) 6p - 8p Quidditch (UTSCA)   
(fld. 4) 6p - 7:30p Kickball Game (SA-GSA)   
(fld. 6) 6p - 8p M Ultimate (UTSCA)   
(fld. 7) 6p - 8p M Ultimate (UTSCA)   
(fld. 8) 7p - 9p W Ultimate (UTSCA)   
(fld. 9) 7p - 9p W Ultimate (UTSCA)   
Saturday, April 27th
BEL
Room 302 10a - 6p UTFC Coaching Seminar (UTSCA)   
Room 348 10a - 6p Dodging for DKR (SA-Texas Royals)   
Room 628 10a - 6p Dodging for DKR (SA-Texas Royals)   
Room 402 Noon - 1p CA Performance Rehearsal (KHE)   
Room 502A Noon - 3p Kendo (UTSCA)   
GRE
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 7a - 5p Texas History Day (Provost) B   
Annex Gym (ct. 2) 7a - 5p Texas History Day (Provost) B   
Annex Gym (ct. 3) 7a - 5p Texas History Day (Provost) B   
Annex Gym (ct. 4) 7a - 5p Texas History Day (Provost) B   
Plaza 7a - 4p Longhorn Leader’s Day (SA-KDC)   
Jogging Track 7a - 5p Texas History Day (Provost) B   
Arena (ct. 5) 8a - 5p Texas History Day Setup (Provost) B   
Arena (ct. 6) 8a - 5p Texas History Day Setup (Provost) B   
Arena (ct. 7) 8a - 5p Texas History Day Setup (Provost) B   
Stage 8a - 5p Texas History Day Setup (Provost) B   
Classroom 9:45a - 10a Lifeguarding Class Setup (INS)   
Classroom 10a - 6p Lifeguarding Class (INS)   
Cycling Studio 11:45a - 1:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Games Room 2p - 3:30p 2021 Guys’ Appreciation Setup (SA-AACM)   
Games Room 3:30p - 9p 2021 Guys’ Appreciation (SA-AACM)   
Aerobics South 3:45p - 5:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Annex Gym (ct. 3) 5p - 8p Texas History Day Strike (Provost) B   
Annex Gym (ct. 4) 5p - 8p Texas History Day Strike (Provost) B   
Arena (ct. 5) 5p - 6:30p Texas History Day (Provost) B   
Arena (ct. 6) 5p - 6:30p Texas History Day (Provost) B   
Arena (ct. 7) 5p - 6:30p Texas History Day (Provost) B   
Stage 5p - 6:30p Texas History Day (Provost) B   
Classroom 6p - 6:30p Lifeguarding Class Strike (INS)   
Arena (ct. 5) 6:30p - 10p Texas History Day Strike (Provost) B   
Arena (ct. 6) 6:30p - 10p Texas History Day Strike (Provost) B   
Arena (ct. 7) 6:30p - 10p Texas History Day Strike (Provost) B   
Stage 6:30p - 10p Texas History Day Strike (Provost) B   
Games Room 9p - 10p 2021 Guys’ Appreciation Strike (SA-AACM)   
GREAQ
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 6) 10a - 6p Lifeguarding Class (INS)   
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 7) 10a - 6p Lifeguarding Class (INS)   
Indoor Leisure Pool (Partial) 10a - 6p Lifeguarding Class (INS)   
Outdoor Event Pool Noon - 2p Children’s Swim Lessons (INS)   
RSC
Room 2.104 7a - 2p Capital Area Games for Life (SSW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) 7a - 2p Capital Area Games for Life (SSW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 7a - 2p Capital Area Games for Life (SSW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 7a - 2p Capital Area Games for Life (SSW) B   
Room 2.114 8:45a - 11:30a F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Powerlifting Room 10a - 8p Powerlifting (UTSCA)   
Room 1.138 10a - 4p Texas Taekwondo Kicks for Kids (UTSCA)   
Room 1.106 10:15a - 12:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.104 2p - 5p Capital Area Games for Life Strike (SSW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) 2p - 5p Capital Area Games for Life Strike (SSW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 2p - 5p Capital Area Games for Life Strike (SSW) B   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 2p - 5p Capital Area Games for Life Strike (SSW) B   
Room 2.114 3:45p - 5:30p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
WC
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 26-35) 7:30a - 10p CATA Doubles Excellence (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 6) 9a - 5p Tennis Longhorn Tournament (UTSCA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 7) 9a - 5p Tennis Longhorn Tournament (UTSCA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 8) 9a - 5p Tennis Longhorn Tournament (UTSCA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 9) 9a - 5p Tennis Longhorn Tournament (UTSCA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 10) 9a - 5p Tennis Longhorn Tournament (UTSCA)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 11-15) 9a - 5p Tennis Longhorn Tournament (UTSCA)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 16-25) 9a - 5p Tennis Longhorn Tournament (UTSCA)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 01-05) 10a - 11a Children’s Tennis Lessons (INS)   
WWF
Lounge Room (Gateway) 7a - 6p Wilderness First Aid (OD)   
Meeting Room (Gateway) 7a - 6p Wilderness First Aid (OD)   
Archery Range 7:30a - 6p USA Archery Championships (UTSCA)   
(fld. 2) 8a - 6p W Soccer Longhorn 7v7 Tournament (UTSCA)   
(fld. 3) 8a - 6p W Soccer Longhorn 7v7 Tournament (UTSCA)   
(fld. 5) 8a - 6p W Soccer Longhorn 7v7 Tournament (UTSCA)   
(fld. 6) 8a - 6p W Soccer Longhorn 7v7 Tournament (UTSCA)   
Meeting Room (ICB) 8a - 6p W Soccer Longhorn 7v7 Tournament (UTSCA)   
(fld. 8) 10a - 1p Quidditch House Matches #2 (UTSCA)   
(fld. 9) 10a - 1p Quidditch House Matches #2 (UTSCA)   
(fld. 13) 10a - 4p Austin Blackhawks Demo (SA-Delta Gamma)   
(fld. 1) 11a - 1:30p Soccer Game (SA-DS/HSS)   
Sunday, April 28th
BEL
Room 302 Noon - 4p UTFC Coaching Seminar (UTSCA)   
Room 628 Noon - 6p Dodgeball Tournament (SA-TX Bluebonnets)   
Room 904 12:30p - 2p Aikido (UTSCA)   
GRE
Aerobics South 9:45a - 11:15a Reserved Class (F/W)   
Classroom 9:45a - 10a Lifeguarding Class Setup (INS)   
Aerobics North 10a - 3p Tryouts (SA-Punjabbawockeez)   
Classroom 10a - 6p Lifeguarding Class (INS)   
Games Room 2:45p - 3:45p Identities Abroad Workshop Setup (DDCE) B   
Games Room 3:45p - 5:45p Identities Abroad Workshop (DDCE) B   
Annex Gym (ct. 4) 4p - 6:30p Badminton (UTSCA)   
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 4:30p - 11:59p Spring Volleyball (IM)   
Annex Gym (ct. 2) 4:30p - 11:59p Spring Volleyball (IM)   
Annex Gym (ct. 3) 4:30p - 11:59p Spring Volleyball (IM)   
Aerobics North 5p - 9p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Aerobics South 5:15p - 9p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Cycling Studio 5:15p - 6:45p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Games Room 5:45p - 6:45p Identities Abroad Workshop Strike (DDCE) B   
Classroom 6p - 6:30p Lifeguarding Class Strike (INS)   
Games Room 6:45p - 9p Lifeguard In-Service (Fac/Ops)   
Aerobics North 9p - 11:59p Spring Workshop (SA-Anonymous)   
GREAQ
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 6) 10a - 6p Lifeguarding Class (INS)   
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 7) 10a - 6p Lifeguarding Class (INS)   
Indoor Leisure Pool (Partial) 10a - 6p Lifeguarding Class (INS)   
Indoor Lap Pool 6:45p - 9p Lifeguard In-Service (Fac/Ops)   
Indoor Leisure Pool (All) 6:45p - 9p Lifeguard In Service (Fac/Ops)   
RSC
Powerlifting Room 10a - 11p Powerlifting (UTSCA)   
Room 1.106 10:15a - 12:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 1.104 11a - 8p Texas Dance Tryouts (UTSCA)   
Room 2.114 11:15a - 1:30p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 1.106 3:45p - 5:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.114 3:45p - 6:30p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 1.138 4p - 6p Judo (UTSCA)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) 5p - 11p Indoor Soccer (IM)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 5p - 11p Indoor Soccer (IM)   
Room 2.114 6:45p - 8:30p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 1.104 8p - 10p Dance Team (UTSCA)   
Room 1.106 8p - 10p TXB Tryouts (SA-GBPH)   
WC
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 6) 7:30a - 10p CATA Doubles Excellence (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 7) 7:30a - 10p CATA Doubles Excellence (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 8) 7:30a - 10p CATA Doubles Excellence (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 9) 7:30a - 10p CATA Doubles Excellence (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 10) 7:30a - 10p CATA Doubles Excellence (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 11-15) 7:30a - 10p CATA Doubles Excellence (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 16-35) 7:30a - 10p CATA Doubles Excellence (CATA)   
WWF
Lounge Room (Gateway) 7a - 6p Wilderness First Aid (OD)   
Meeting Room (Gateway) 7a - 6p Wilderness First Aid (OD)   
Archery Range 7:30a - 3p USA Archery Championships (UTSCA)   
(fld. 13) 1:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
(fld. 14) 1:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
(fld. 15) 1:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
(fld. 16) 1:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
(fld. 17) 1:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
(fld. 18) 1:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
Sand Volleyball (ct. 3) 2:30p - 10p Sand Volleyball (IM)   
Sand Volleyball (ct. 4) 2:30p - 10p Sand Volleyball (IM)   
(fld. 4) 5p - 7p 1st vs 2nd Year Game (SA-MBA Soccer)   
(fld. 5) 5p - 7p 1st vs 2nd Year Game (SA-MBA Soccer)   
(fld. 6) 5p - 7p 1st vs 2nd Year Game (SA-MBA Soccer)   
Sand Volleyball (ct. 2) 5:30p - 9p Sand Volleyball (IM)   
Monday, April 29th
BEL
Room 302 6a - 8a FIT (KHE)   
Room 302 8a - 9:30a PED 106D Beginning Running (KHE)   
Room 904 8a - 5:30p Departmental Usage (KHE)   
Room 628 9a - 10:30a PED 104P Beginning Tennis Rainsite (KHE)   
Room 302 9:30a - 10:30a PED 106D Advanced Running (KHE)   
Room 502A 9:30a - 11a TD 302T Advanced Hip Hop (T&D)   
Room 348 10a - 11:30a PED 104P Beginning Tennis Rainsite (KHE)   
Room 302 10:30a - 11:30a PED 106D Intermediate Running (KHE)   
Room 302 12:30p - 1:30p FIT (KHE)   
Room 502A 1p - 3p TD 312C/322C Contemporary Dance Technique (T&D)   
Room 502A 3p - 5p TD 232Q Adv. PdPR II (T&D)   
Room 302 5p - 6p FIT (KHE)   
Room 302 6p - 7:30p Wrestling (UTSCA)   
Room 402 6p - 8p Wushu (UTSCA)   
Room 348 7p - 9p Informal Badminton (RS)   
Room 904 7p - 8p Texas Taekwondo (UTSCA)   
Room 502A 7:30p - 11p Kendo (UTSCA)   
Room 402 8p - 10p Ballroom (UTSCA)   
CCF
Turf (Partial) 6a - 8a FIT (KHE)   
Turf (Partial) 6a - 9a Training (ROTC)   
Track 6a - 9a Training (ROTC)   
Track 8a - 11a Running (KHE)   
Turf (Partial) 5p - 6p FIT (KHE)   
Turf (All) 6p - 8p M Lacrosse (UTSCA)   
Turf (All) 7p - 9p W Lacrosse (UTSCA)   
GRE
Aerobics South 6:45a - 8a TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Cycling Studio 6:45a - 8a TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 8a - 9:30a PED 108C Basketball: All Level (KHE)   
Annex Gym (ct. 2) 8a - 9:30a PED 108C Basketball: All Level (KHE)   
Boardroom 9a - 10a RecSports Committee Meeting Setup (RS)   
Classroom 9a - 10a KIN 219K Officiating (KHE)   
Conference Room 9a - 10:30a Meeting (Comm)   
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 9:30a - 11a PED 108C Basketball: All Level (KHE)   
Annex Gym (ct. 2) 9:30a - 11a PED 108C Basketball: All Level (KHE)   
Aerobics South 9:45a - 9p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Arena (ct. 6) 10a - 11a PED 108J Beginning Power Volleyball (KHE)   
Arena (ct. 7) 10a - 11a PED 108J Beginning Power Volleyball (KHE)   
Boardroom 10a - Noon RecSports Committee Meeting (RS)   
Classroom 10a - 11:30a KIN 332 Techniques of Fitness Leadership (KHE)   
Plaza 10:30a - 3p Puppies on the Plaza (SA-SFTS)   
Aerobics North 10:45a - 8p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Conference Room 11a - Noon Student Development Cmte (RS)   
HB/RB (ct. 1) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 2) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 4) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 5) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 6) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 7) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 8) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 9) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
Cycling Studio 11:45a - 1:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Boardroom Noon - 12:30p RecSports Committee Meeting Strike (RS)   
Games Room Noon - 12:30p Volleyball Playoff Meeting Setup (IM)   
Games Room 12:30p - 2p Volleyball Playoff Meeting (IM)   
Games Room 2p - 2:30p Volleyball Playoff Meeting Strike (IM)   
HB/RB (ct. 1) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Intermediate Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 2) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Intermediate Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Intermediate Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 4) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Intermediate Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 5) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Intermediate Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 6) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Intermediate Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 7) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Intermediate Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 8) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Intermediate Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 9) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Intermediate Handball (KHE)   
Cycling Studio 2:45p - 6:45p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
HB/RB (ct. 1) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 4) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 5) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
Games Room 4:30p - 5:30p AAMRI PowerHour Setup (DDCE) B   
Games Room 5:30p - 6:30p AAMRI PowerHour (DDCE) B   
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 6:30p - 11:59p Spring Volleyball (IM)   
Annex Gym (ct. 2) 6:30p - 11:59p Spring Volleyball (IM)   
Annex Gym (ct. 3) 6:30p - 11:59p Spring Volleyball (IM)   
Games Room 6:30p - 7:30p AAMRI PowerHour Strike (DDCE) B   
GREAQ
Indoor Lap Pool 4p - 5p Triathlon (UTSCA)   
Outdoor Event Pool 5p - 7p Children’s Swim Lessons (INS)   
Outdoor Event Deck 6:45p - 7p Water Volleyball Setup (IM)   
Outdoor Event Pool 7p - 9p Water Volleyball (IM)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 1) 7p - 7:30p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 2) 7:15p - 8p Intermediate Front/Back Crawl (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 3) 7:15p - 8p Intermediate Front/Back Crawl (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 1) 7:30p - 8p Beginner (INS)   
PRC
Gym 12:25p - 1:40p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
RSC
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) 6a - 8a Training (ROTC)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 6a - 8a Training (ROTC)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 6a - 8a Training (ROTC)   
Room 2.114 6:15a - 7:30a F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 1.136 8a - 9a PED 106C Cardiovascular & Weight Training (KHE)   
Powerlifting Room 8a - 12:30p PED 106C Cardiovascular & Weight Training (KHE)   
Room 1.138 8a - 9:30a KIN 332 Techniques of Fitness Leadership (KHE)   
Room 1.106 8:30a - 10a PED 106C Circuit Aerobics (KHE)   
Room 2.104 8:45a - 10a ODS BC Interview (Fac/Ops)   
Room 1.136 9a - 10a PED 106C Cardiovascular & Weight Training (KHE)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 9a - 11a Movement Lab (EDC)   
Room 1.104 9:30a - 11a TD 302T Tap Dance: Non Majors (T&D)   
Room 1.106 10a - 11:30a PED 106C Circuit Aerobics (KHE)   
Room 1.136 10a - 11a PED 106C Cardiovascular & Weight Training (KHE)   
Room 1.136 11a - Noon PED 106C Cardiovascular & Weight Training (KHE)   
Room 1.106 Noon - 1:30p PED 106C Body Works (KHE)   
Room 2.114 Noon - 1:15p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) Noon - 1:30p PED 108S Intermediate Softball Rainsite (KHE)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) Noon - 1:30p PED 108S Intermediate Softball Rain Site (KHE)   
Powerlifting Room 12:30p - 11p Powerlifting (UTSCA)   
Room 1.104 1p - 3p TD 322E Adv. Contemporary Dance Technique (T&D)   
Room 2.114 1:15p - 2p F45 TeXercise Class   
Room 1.104 3p - 5p TD 222P Dance PDPR (T&D)   
Room 2.114 3:45p - 8p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) 5p - 11p Indoor Soccer (IM)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 5p - 11p Indoor Soccer (IM)   
Room 1.106 5:15p - 8:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 1.138 6p - 8p Judo (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 1) 6p - 9p Racquetball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 2) 6p - 9p Racquetball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 6p - 9p Racquetball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 4) 6p - 9p Racquetball (UTSCA)   
Room 2.112 7p - 10p Table Tennis (UTSCA)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 7p - 10p W Volleyball (UTSCA)   
Room 1.104 8p - 10p ITF Taekwondo (UTSCA)   
WC
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 16-35) 9a - 10a PED 104P Beginning Tennis (KHE)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 11) 9:30a - 11:30a AWTA Overserved (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 12) 9:30a - 11:30a AWTA Overserved (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 13) 9:30a - 11:30a AWTA Overserved (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 14) 9:30a - 11:30a AWTA Overserved (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 16-35) 10a - 11:30a PED 104P Beginning Tennis (KHE)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 01-05) 5:30p - 6:30p Adult Advanced (INS)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 01-05) 6:30p - 7:30p Adult Intermediate (INS)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 16-20) 6:30p - 8p CASTL (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 21) 6:30p - 8p CASTL (CATA)   
WWF
(fld. 13) Noon - 1:30p PED 108S Intermediate Softball (KHE)   
(fld. 14) Noon - 1:30p PED 108S Intermediate Softball (KHE)   
Archery Range 4p - 9p Archery (UTSCA)   
(fld. 4) 5:30p - 10p Ultimate (IM)   
(fld. 5) 5:30p - 10p Ultimate (IM)   
(fld. 6) 5:30p - 10p Ultimate (IM)   
(fld. 13) 5:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
(fld. 14) 5:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
(fld. 16) 5:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
(fld. 17) 5:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
(fld. 18) 5:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
Sand Volleyball (ct. 3) 5:30p - 10p Sand Volleyball (IM)   
Sand Volleyball (ct. 4) 5:30p - 10p Sand Volleyball (IM)   
(fld. 8) 6p - 8p M Ultimate (UTSCA)   
(fld. 9) 6p - 8p M Ultimate (UTSCA)   
Sand Volleyball (ct. 2) 6:30p - 9p Sand Volleyball (IM)   
(fld. 2) 7p - 9p M Soccer (UTSCA)   
(fld. 3) 7p - 9p W Soccer (UTSCA)   
Tuesday, April 30th
BEL
Room 302 6a - 7a FIT (KHE)   
Room 402 6a - 7a FIT (KHE)   
Room 904 8a - 5:30p Departmental Usage (KHE)   
Room 348 9a - 10a PED 107D Beginning Golf Rainsite (KHE)   
Room 302 9:30a - 11a PED 106C Aerobic Walking (KHE)   
Room 348 10a - 11a PED 107D Beginning Golf Rainsite (KHE)   
Room 348 11a - 12:30p PED 107D Beginning Golf II Rainsite (KHE)   
Room 502A 11a - 1p TD 322J Advanced Ballet Technique (T&D)   
Room 628 Noon - 1p KIN 119 Social Dance: Leads (KHE)   
Room 628 1p - 2:30p KIN 119 Social Dance (KHE)   
Room 348 2p - 5:30p PED 107D Intermediate Golf Rainsite (KHE)   
Room 402 2p - 3p PED 103L Intermediate Social Dance (KHE)   
Room 502A 2p - 3:30p TD 312C/322C Contemporary Dance Technique (T&D)   
Room 402 3p - 4:30p PED 103L Intermediate Social Dance (KHE)   
Room 502A 3:30p - 5:30p TD 232Q Adv. PdPR II (T&D)   
Room 402 4p - 5:30p Teaching Social Dance (KHE)   
Room 302 5:30p - 7:30p Wrestling (UTSCA)   
Room 402 6p - 10p Ballroom (UTSCA)   
Room 904 6:30p - 9p Aikido (UTSCA)   
Room 628 7p - 9p Informal Dodgeball (RS)   
Room 302 7:30p - 10:30p Fencing (UTSCA)   
CCF
Turf (Partial) 6a - 7a FIT (KHE)   
Turf (Partial) 6a - 9a Training (ROTC)   
Track 6a - 9a Training (ROTC)   
Turf (All) 10a - 11:30a PED 106C Soccer (KHE)   
Turf (Partial) 5p - 6p FIT (KHE)   
Track 5p - 8p Running (UTSCA)   
Track 5:30p - 6:30p Triathlon (UTSCA)   
Turf (All) 6p - 8p M Lacrosse (UTSCA)   
Turf (All) 7p - 9p W Lacrosse (UTSCA)   
GRE
Aerobics South 6:45a - 8a TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 8a - 9:30a PED 108C Basketball: All Level (KHE)   
Annex Gym (ct. 2) 8a - 9:30a PED 108C Basketball: All Level (KHE)   
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 9:30a - 11a PED 108C Intermediate Basketball (KHE)   
Annex Gym (ct. 2) 9:30a - 11a PED 108C Intermediate Basketball (KHE)   
Arena (ct. 6) 9:30a - 11a PED 108J Intermediate Power Volleyball (KHE)   
Arena (ct. 7) 9:30a - 11a PED 108J Intermediate Power Volleyball (KHE)   
Plaza 9:30a - 5p Seesaw Event (SA-TKE)   
Aerobics North 10:45a - 8p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Aerobics South 10:45a - 9:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Arena (ct. 6) 11a - 12:30p KIN 219N Advanced Volleyball (KHE)   
Arena (ct. 7) 11a - 12:30p KIN 219N Advanced Volleyball (KHE)   
Boardroom 11a - 12:15p ODS BC Interview (Fac/Ops)   
HB/RB (ct. 1) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 2) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 4) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 5) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 6) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 7) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 8) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 9) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
Cycling Studio 11:45a - 1:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Games Room Noon - 12:30p Yoga for Chronic Pain Setup (F/W)   
Games Room 12:30p - 2:30p Yoga for Chronic Pain (F/W)   
Conference Room 1p - 2p May Convocation Meeting (FacOps)   
HB/RB (ct. 1) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 2) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 4) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 5) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 6) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 7) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 8) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 9) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
Games Room 2:30p - 3p Yoga for Chronic Pain Strike (F/W)   
Cycling Studio 2:45p - 6:45p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Plaza 5:30p - 8:30p Sexuality Trivia (UHS)   
Annex Gym (ct. 4) 6p - 7:30p Informal Badminton (RS)   
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 6:30p - 11:59p Spring Volleyball (IM)   
Annex Gym (ct. 2) 6:30p - 11:59p Spring Volleyball (IM)   
Annex Gym (ct. 3) 6:30p - 11:59p Spring Volleyball (IM)   
Annex Gym (ct. 4) 7:30p - 10p Badminton (UTSCA)   
Aerobics North 8p - 11:59p Workshop (SA-Texas Talaash)   
GREAQ
Indoor Leisure Pool (Partial) Noon - 1p Aqua Class (F/W)   
Indoor Lap Pool 2p - 3:30p PED 101J Beginning Swimming I (KHE)   
Indoor Leisure Pool (All) 2p - 3:30p PED 101J Beginning Swimming I (KHE)   
Indoor Lap Pool 3:30p - 5p PED 101J Beginning Swimming II (KHE)   
Indoor Leisure Pool (All) 3:30p - 5p PED 101J Beginning Swimming II (KHE)   
Outdoor Event Pool 5p - 6p Beginner Log Rolling (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 1) 5p - 5:30p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 2) 5p - 5:30p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 3) 5:15p - 6p Intermediate Front/Back Crawl (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 4) 5:15p - 6p Intermediate Front/Back Crawl (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 1) 5:30p - 6p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 2) 5:30p - 6p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Event Pool 6p - 7p Intermediate Log Rolling (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 1) 6:15p - 7p Advanced (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 2) 6:15p - 7p Advanced (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 3) 6:15p - 7p Intermediate Front/Back Crawl (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 4) 6:15p - 7p Intermediate Front/Back Crawl (INS)   
Outdoor Event Pool 6:45p - 9p Water Volleyball (IM)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 3) 7p - 7:30p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 4) 7p - 7:30p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 1) 7:15p - 8p Intermediate Breaststroke (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 2) 7:15p - 8p Intermediate Breaststroke (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 3) 7:30p - 8p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 4) 7:30p - 8p Beginner (INS)   
PRC
Gym 12:25p - 1:40p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
RSC
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) 6a - 8a Training (ROTC)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 6a - 8a Training (ROTC)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 6a - 8a Training (ROTC)   
Room 2.114 6:15a - 7:30a F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 1.136 8a - 9a PED 106C Cardiovascular & Weight Training (KHE)   
Powerlifting Room 8a - 12:30p PED 106C Cardiovascular & Weight Training (KHE)   
Room 1.138 8a - 9:30a KIN 332 Techniques of Fitness Leadership (KHE)   
Room 1.106 8:15a - 9:45a Retired Exercise (F/W)   
Room 1.136 9a - 10a PED 106C Cardiovascular & Weight Training (KHE)   
Room 1.104 9:30a - 11a TD 352T Ballet II - Non Major (T&D)   
HB/RB (ct. 1) 9:30a - 11a PED 104R Beginning Racquetball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 2) 9:30a - 11a PED 104R Beginning Racquetball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 9:30a - 11a PED 104R Beginning Racquetball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 4) 9:30a - 11a PED 104R Beginning Racquetball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 5) 9:30a - 11a PED 104R Beginning Racquetball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 7) 9:30a - 11a PED 104R Beginning Racquetball (KHE)   
Room 1.136 10a - 11a PED 106C Cardiovascular & Weight Training (KHE)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 10a - 11:30a PED 106C Soccer Rainsite (KHE)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 10a - 11:30a PED 106C Soccer Rainsite (KHE)   
Room 1.104 11a - 1p TD 312F/322F Ballet Technique (T&D)   
Room 1.106 11a - 12:30p PED 106C Circuit Aerobics (KHE)   
Room 1.136 11a - 12:30p PED 106C Cardiovascular & Weight Training (KHE)   
Room 2.114 Noon - 1:15p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 1.106 12:30p - 2p PED 106C Body Works (KHE)   
Powerlifting Room 12:30p - 11p Powerlifting (UTSCA)   
Room 2.114 1:15p - 2p F45 TeXercise Class   
Room 1.104 3:30p - 5:30p TD 222P Dance PDPR (T&D)   
Room 2.114 3:45p - 8:30p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) 5p - 11p Indoor Soccer (IM)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 5p - 11p Indoor Soccer (IM)   
Room 1.106 5:15p - 8:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 1.138 6p - 7p Self Defense Class (INS)   
Room 1.138 7p - 9p Texas Taekwondo (UTSCA)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 7p - 10p M Volleyball (UTSCA)   
Room 1.104 8p - 10p Dance Team (UTSCA)   
WC
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 16-35) 9:30a - 11a PED 104P Beginning Tennis (KHE)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 16-35) 11a - 12:30p PED 104P Beginning Tennis (KHE)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 01-05) 5:30p - 6:30p Adult Beginner (INS)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 6) 6p - 8p Tennis (UTSCA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 7) 6p - 8p Tennis (UTSCA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 8) 6p - 8p Tennis (UTSCA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 9) 6p - 8p Tennis (UTSCA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 10) 6p - 8p Tennis (UTSCA)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 11-15) 6p - 8p Tennis (UTSCA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 28) 6p - 8:30p Wheelchair Tennis (SSD)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 29) 6p - 8:30p Wheelchair Tennis (SSD)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 01-05) 6:30p - 7:30p Adult Intermediate (INS)   
WWF
Archery Range 4p - 9p Archery (UTSCA)   
(fld. 4) 5:30p - 10p Ultimate (IM)   
(fld. 5) 5:30p - 10p Ultimate (IM)   
(fld. 6) 5:30p - 10p Ultimate (IM)   
(fld. 13) 5:30p - 7p Student Affairs Softball (IM)   
(fld. 14) 5:30p - 7p Student Affairs Softball (IM)   
(fld. 16) 5:30p - 7p Student Affairs Softball (IM)   
(fld. 17) 5:30p - 7p Student Affairs Softball (IM)   
(fld. 18) 5:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
Sand Volleyball (ct. 3) 5:30p - 10p Sand Volleyball (IM)   
Sand Volleyball (ct. 4) 5:30p - 10p Sand Volleyball (IM)   
(fld. 15) 6p - 8p W Rugby (UTSCA)   
Sand Volleyball (ct. 2) 6:30p - 9p Sand Volleyball (IM)   
(fld. 8) 7p - 9p W Ultimate (UTSCA)   
(fld. 9) 7p - 9p W Ultimate (UTSCA)   
(fld. 13) 7p - 10p Softball (IM)   
(fld. 14) 7p - 10p Softball (IM)   
(fld. 16) 7p - 10p Softball (IM)   
(fld. 17) 7p - 10p Softball (IM)   
Wednesday, May 1st
BEL
Room 302 8a - 9:30a PED 106D Beginning Running (KHE)   
Room 904 8a - 5:30p Departmental Usage (KHE)   
Room 628 9a - 10:30a PED 104P Beginning Tennis Rainsite (KHE)   
Room 302 9:30a - 10:30a PED 106D Advanced Running (KHE)   
Room 502A 9:30a - 11a TD 302T Advanced Hip Hop (T&D)   
Room 348 10a - 11:30a PED 104P Beginning Tennis Rainsite (KHE)   
Room 302 10:30a - 11:30a PED 106D Intermediate Running (KHE)   
Room 302 Noon - 1p FIT (KHE)   
Room 502A 1p - 3p TD 312C/322C Contemporary Dance Technique (T&D)   
Room 302 2p - 3p KIN 314 Children’s Movement (KHE)   
Room 502A 3p - 5p TD 232Q Adv. PdPR II (T&D)   
Room 302 5:30p - 7:30p Wrestling (UTSCA)   
Room 402 6p - 8p Wushu (UTSCA)   
Room 348 7p - 9p Informal Badminton (RS)   
Room 628 7p - 9p Informal Dodgeball (RS)   
Room 904 7p - 8p Texas Taekwondo (UTSCA)   
Room 302 7:30p - 10:30p Fencing (UTSCA)   
Room 402 8p - 10p Ballroom (UTSCA)   
CCF
Turf (Partial) 6a - 9a Training (ROTC)   
Track 6a - 9a Training (ROTC)   
Track 8a - 11a Running (KHE)   
Turf (Partial) Noon - 1p FIT (KHE)   
Turf (Partial) 4:30p - 6:30p FIT (KHE)   
Turf (All) 6p - 8p M Lacrosse (UTSCA)   
Track 6p - 7p Triathlon (UTSCA)   
GRE
Exercise Studio 6a - 2p Pilates Reformer Series (F/W)   
Aerobics South 6:45a - 8a TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Cycling Studio 6:45a - 8a TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 8a - 9:30a PED 108C Basketball: All Level (KHE)   
Annex Gym (ct. 2) 8a - 9:30a PED 108C Basketball: All Level (KHE)   
Conference Room 8a - Noon Senior Staff Meeting (RS)   
Classroom 9a - 10a KIN 219K Officiating (KHE)   
Games Room 9a - 11a May Luncheon Setup (SA-AAAFSA)   
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 9:30a - 11a PED 108C Basketball: All Level (KHE)   
Annex Gym (ct. 2) 9:30a - 11a PED 108C Basketball: All Level (KHE)   
Aerobics South 9:45a - 9p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Arena (ct. 6) 10a - 11a PED 108J Beginning Power Volleyball (KHE)   
Arena (ct. 7) 10a - 11a PED 108J Beginning Power Volleyball (KHE)   
Boardroom 10a - 11a Poker Walk Cmte (RS)   
Classroom 10a - 11:30a KIN 332 Techniques of Fitness Leadership (KHE)   
Aerobics North 10:45a - 8p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Boardroom 11a - Noon Meeting (DEV)   
Games Room 11a - 1:30p May Luncheon (SA-AAAFSA)   
HB/RB (ct. 1) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 2) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 4) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 5) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 6) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 7) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 8) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 9) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
Cycling Studio 11:45a - 1:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Games Room 1:30p - 3:30p May Luncheon Strike (SA-AAAFSA)   
HB/RB (ct. 1) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Intermediate Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 2) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Intermediate Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Intermediate Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 4) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Intermediate Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 5) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Intermediate Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 6) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Intermediate Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 7) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Intermediate Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 8) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Intermediate Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 9) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Intermediate Handball (KHE)   
Plaza 2p - 6p Period Carnival (SA-SPP)   
Cycling Studio 2:45p - 6:45p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Conference Room 3p - 4p WWF Roundup (RS)   
HB/RB (ct. 1) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 4) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 5) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 6:30p - 11:15p Spring Volleyball (IM)   
Annex Gym (ct. 2) 6:30p - 11:15p Spring Volleyball (IM)   
Annex Gym (ct. 3) 6:30p - 11:15p Spring Volleyball (IM)   
Games Room 6:45p - 9p Lifeguard In Service (Fac/Ops)   
Boardroom 7p - 8:30p Meeting (SA-Roundtable)   
GREAQ
Indoor Lap Pool 4p - 5p Triathlon (UTSCA)   
Outdoor Event Pool 5p - 7p Children’s Swim Lessons (INS)   
Indoor Lap Pool 6:45p - 9p Lifeguard In-Service (Fac/Ops)   
Indoor Leisure Pool (All) 6:45p - 9p Lifeguard In-Service (Fac/Ops)   
Outdoor Event Pool 7p - 9p Water Volleyball (IM)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 1) 7p - 7:30p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 2) 7:15p - 8p Intermediate Front/Back Crawl (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 3) 7:15p - 8p Intermediate Front/Back Crawl (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 1) 7:30p - 8p Beginner (INS)   
PRC
Gym 12:25p - 1:40p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
RSC
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) 6a - 8a Training (ROTC)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 6a - 8a Training (ROTC)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 6a - 8a Training (ROTC)   
Room 2.114 6:15a - 7:30a F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 1.136 8a - 9a PED 106C Cardiovascular & Weight Training (KHE)   
Powerlifting Room 8a - 12:30p PED 106C Cardiovascular & Weight Training (KHE)   
Room 1.106 8:30a - 10a PED 106C Circuit Aerobics (KHE)   
Room 1.136 9a - 10a PED 106C Cardiovascular & Weight Training (KHE)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 9a - 11a Movement Lab (EDC)   
Room 1.104 9:30a - 11a TD 302T Tap Dance: Non Majors (T&D)   
Room 1.106 10a - 11:30a PED 106C Circuit Aerobics (KHE)   
Room 1.136 10a - 11a PED 106C Cardiovascular & Weight Training (KHE)   
Room 1.136 11a - Noon PED 106C Cardiovascular & Weight Training (KHE)   
Room 1.106 Noon - 1:30p PED 106C Body Works (KHE)   
Room 2.114 Noon - 1:15p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) Noon - 1:30p PED 108S Intermediate Softball Rainsite (KHE)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) Noon - 1:30p PED 108S Intermediate Softball Rain Site (KHE)   
Powerlifting Room 12:30p - 11p Powerlifting (UTSCA)   
Room 1.104 1p - 3p TD 322E Adv. Contemporary Dance Technique (T&D)   
Room 2.114 1:15p - 2p F45 TeXercise Class   
Room 1.104 3p - 5p TD 222P Dance PDPR (T&D)   
Room 2.114 3:45p - 8p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) 5p - 11p Indoor Soccer (IM)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 5p - 11p Indoor Soccer (IM)   
Room 1.106 5:15p - 8:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 1.104 6p - 7:30p Dance Workshop (T&D)   
Room 1.138 6p - 8p Judo (UTSCA)   
Room 2.112 7p - 10p Table Tennis (UTSCA)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 7p - 10p W Volleyball (UTSCA)   
Room 1.104 8p - 10p Dance Team (UTSCA)   
Room 1.138 8p - 10p ITF Taekwondo (UTSCA)   
WC
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 16-35) 9a - 10a PED 104P Beginning Tennis (KHE)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 16-35) 10a - 11:30a PED 104P Beginning Tennis (KHE)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 01-05) 5:30p - 6:30p Adult Advanced (INS)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 6) 6p - 8p Tennis (UTSCA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 7) 6p - 8p Tennis (UTSCA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 8) 6p - 8p Tennis (UTSCA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 9) 6p - 8p Tennis (UTSCA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 10) 6p - 8p Tennis (UTSCA)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 11-15) 6p - 8p Tennis (UTSCA)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 16-35) 6p - 9:30p Middle School Tennis Tournament (IA) B   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 01-05) 6:30p - 7:30p Adult Intermediate (INS)   
WWF
(fld. 13) Noon - 1:30p PED 108S Intermediate Softball (KHE)   
(fld. 14) Noon - 1:30p PED 108S Intermediate Softball (KHE)   
Archery Range 4p - 9p Archery (UTSCA)   
(fld. 4) 5:30p - 10p Ultimate (IM)   
(fld. 5) 5:30p - 10p Ultimate (IM)   
(fld. 6) 5:30p - 10p Ultimate (IM)   
(fld. 13) 5:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
(fld. 14) 5:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
(fld. 16) 5:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
(fld. 17) 5:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
(fld. 18) 5:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
Sand Volleyball (ct. 3) 5:30p - 10p Sand Volleyball (IM)   
Sand Volleyball (ct. 4) 5:30p - 10p Sand Volleyball (IM)   
(fld. 1) 6p - 8p Texas Field Hockey (RS)   
(fld. 7) 6p - 8p Quidditch (UTSCA)   
(fld. 8) 6p - 8p M Ultimate (UTSCA)   
(fld. 9) 6p - 8p M Ultimate (UTSCA)   
Sand Volleyball (ct. 2) 6:30p - 9p Sand Volleyball (IM)   
(fld. 2) 7p - 9p M Soccer (UTSCA)   
(fld. 3) 7p - 9p W Soccer (UTSCA)   
Thursday, May 2nd
BEL
Room 402 6:30a - 7:30a FIT (KHE)   
Room 904 8a - 5:30p Departmental Usage (KHE)   
Room 348 9a - 10a PED 107D Beginning Golf Rainsite (KHE)   
Room 302 9:30a - 11a PED 106C Aerobic Walking (KHE)   
Room 348 10a - 11a PED 107D Beginning Golf Rainsite (KHE)   
Room 348 11a - 12:30p PED 107D Beginning Golf II Rainsite (KHE)   
Room 502A 11a - 1p TD 322J Advanced Ballet Technique (T&D)   
Room 628 Noon - 1p KIN 119 Social Dance: Leads (KHE)   
Room 628 1p - 2:30p KIN 119 Social Dance (KHE)   
Room 402 2p - 3p PED 103L Intermediate Social Dance (KHE)   
Room 502A 2p - 3:30p TD 312C/322C Contemporary Dance Technique (T&D)   
Room 402 3p - 4:30p PED 103L Intermediate Social Dance (KHE)   
Room 502A 3:30p - 5:30p TD 232Q Adv. PdPR II (T&D)   
Room 402 4p - 5:30p Teaching Social Dance (KHE)   
Room 302 5p - 6p FIT (KHE)   
Room 302 6p - 7:30p Wrestling (UTSCA)   
Room 402 6p - 10p Ballroom (UTSCA)   
Room 904 6:30p - 9p Aikido (UTSCA)   
Room 628 7p - 9p Informal Dodgeball (RS)   
Room 302 7:30p - 10:30p Fencing (UTSCA)   
Room 502A 7:30p - 11p Kendo (UTSCA)   
CCF
Turf (Partial) 6a - 9a Training (ROTC)   
Track 6a - 9a Training (ROTC)   
Track 8a - 11a PED 106C Cardiovascular & Weight Training (KHE)   
Turf (Partial) 9a - 10a FIT (KHE)   
Turf (All) 10a - 11:30a PED 106C Soccer (KHE)   
Turf (Partial) Noon - 1p FIT (KHE)   
Turf (Partial) 4p - 5:15p KIN 119 Conditioning (KHE)   
Track 4p - 5:15p KIN 119 Conditioning (KHE)   
Turf (Partial) 4:30p - 6:30p FIT (KHE)   
Turf (All) 6p - 8p M Lacrosse (UTSCA)   
Turf (All) 7p - 9p W Lacrosse (UTSCA)   
GRE
Aerobics South 6:45a - 8a TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 8a - 9:30a PED 108C Basketball: All Level (KHE)   
Annex Gym (ct. 2) 8a - 9:30a PED 108C Basketball: All Level (KHE)   
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 9:30a - 11a PED 108C Intermediate Basketball (KHE)   
Annex Gym (ct. 2) 9:30a - 11a PED 108C Intermediate Basketball (KHE)   
Arena (ct. 6) 9:30a - 11a PED 108J Intermediate Power Volleyball (KHE)   
Arena (ct. 7) 9:30a - 11a PED 108J Intermediate Power Volleyball (KHE)   
Plaza 9:30a - 5p Seesaw Event (SA-TKE)   
Aerobics North 10:45a - 8p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Aerobics South 10:45a - 9:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Arena (ct. 6) 11a - 12:30p KIN 219N Advanced Volleyball (KHE)   
Arena (ct. 7) 11a - 12:30p KIN 219N Advanced Volleyball (KHE)   
Conference Room 11a - Noon Implementation Team Meeting (RS)   
HB/RB (ct. 1) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 2) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 4) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 5) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 6) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 7) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 8) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 9) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
Cycling Studio 11:45a - 1:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Conference Room 1p - 2:30p Weekly Meeting (TXP)   
HB/RB (ct. 1) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 2) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 4) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 5) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 6) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 7) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 8) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 9) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
Cycling Studio 2:45p - 6:45p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Games Room 4:30p - 7:30p Banquet Setup (SA-HHPO)   
Annex Gym (ct. 4) 6p - 7:30p Informal Badminton (RS)   
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 6:30p - 11:15p Spring Volleyball (IM)   
Annex Gym (ct. 2) 6:30p - 11:15p Spring Volleyball (IM)   
Annex Gym (ct. 3) 6:30p - 11:15p Spring Volleyball (IM)   
Plaza 7p - 10:30p New Member Presentation (SA-SDL)   
Annex Gym (ct. 4) 7:30p - 10p Badminton (UTSCA)   
Games Room 7:30p - 9:30p Banquet (SA-HHPO)   
Aerobics North 8p - 11p Spring Show Rehearsal (SA-Sound a Cappella)   
Games Room 9:30p - 11:59p Banquet Strike (SA-HHPO)   
GREAQ
Indoor Lap Pool 2p - 3:30p PED 101J Beginning Swimming I (KHE)   
Indoor Leisure Pool (All) 2p - 3:30p PED 101J Beginning Swimming I (KHE)   
Indoor Lap Pool 3:30p - 5p PED 101J Beginning Swimming II (KHE)   
Indoor Leisure Pool (All) 3:30p - 5p PED 101J Beginning Swimming II (KHE)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 1) 5p - 5:30p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 2) 5p - 5:30p Beginner (INS)   
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 1) 5:05p - 6:15p Aqua Class (F/W)   
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 2) 5:05p - 6:15p Aqua Class (F/W)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 3) 5:15p - 6p Intermediate Front/Back Crawl (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 4) 5:15p - 6p Intermediate Front/Back Crawl (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 1) 5:30p - 6p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 2) 5:30p - 6p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 1) 6:15p - 7p Advanced (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 2) 6:15p - 7p Advanced (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 3) 6:15p - 7p Intermediate Front/Back Crawl (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 4) 6:15p - 7p Intermediate Front/Back Crawl (INS)   
Outdoor Event Pool 6:45p - 9p Water Volleyball (IM)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 3) 7p - 7:30p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 4) 7p - 7:30p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 1) 7:15p - 8p Intermediate Breaststroke (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 2) 7:15p - 8p Intermediate Breaststroke (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 3) 7:30p - 8p Beginner (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 4) 7:30p - 8p Beginner (INS)   
RSC
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) 6a - 8a Training (ROTC)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 6a - 8a Training (ROTC)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 6a - 8a Training (ROTC)   
Room 2.114 6:15a - 7:30a F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 1.136 8a - 9a PED 106C Cardiovascular & Weight Training (KHE)   
Powerlifting Room 8a - 12:30p PED 106C Cardiovascular & Weight Training (KHE)   
Room 1.106 8:15a - 9:45a Retired Exercise (F/W)   
Room 1.136 9a - 10a PED 106C Cardiovascular & Weight Training (KHE)   
Room 1.104 9:30a - 11a TD 352T Ballet II - Non Major (T&D)   
HB/RB (ct. 1) 9:30a - 11a PED 104R Beginning Racquetball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 2) 9:30a - 11a PED 104R Beginning Racquetball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 9:30a - 11a PED 104R Beginning Racquetball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 4) 9:30a - 11a PED 104R Beginning Racquetball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 5) 9:30a - 11a PED 104R Beginning Racquetball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 7) 9:30a - 11a PED 104R Beginning Racquetball (KHE)   
Room 1.136 10a - 11a PED 106C Cardiovascular & Weight Training (KHE)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 10a - 11:30a PED 106C Soccer Rainsite (KHE)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 10a - 11:30a PED 106C Soccer Rainsite (KHE)   
Room 1.104 11a - 1p TD 312F/322F Ballet Technique (T&D)   
Room 1.106 11a - 12:30p PED 106C Circuit Aerobics (KHE)   
Room 1.136 11a - 12:30p PED 106C Cardiovascular & Weight Training (KHE)   
Room 2.114 Noon - 1:15p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 1.106 12:30p - 2p PED 106C Body Works (KHE)   
Powerlifting Room 12:30p - 11p Powerlifting (UTSCA)   
Room 2.114 1:15p - 2p F45 TeXercise Class   
Room 1.104 3:30p - 5:30p TD 222P Dance PDPR (T&D)   
Room 2.114 3:45p - 8:30p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) 5p - 11p Indoor Soccer (IM)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 5p - 11p Indoor Soccer (IM)   
Room 1.106 5:15p - 8:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 1.138 6p - 7p Self Defense Class (INS)   
HB/RB (ct. 1) 6p - 9p Racquetball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 2) 6p - 9p Racquetball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 6p - 9p Racquetball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 4) 6p - 9p Racquetball (UTSCA)   
Room 1.138 7p - 9p Texas Taekwondo (UTSCA)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 7p - 10p M Volleyball (UTSCA)   
Room 1.104 8p - 10p Dance Team (UTSCA)   
Room 1.106 8:15p - 11p Tryouts (SA-Texas Talaash)   
WC
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 16-35) 9:30a - 11a PED 104P Beginning Tennis (KHE)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 16-35) 11a - 12:30p PED 104P Beginning Tennis (KHE)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 01-05) 5:30p - 6:30p Adult Beginner (INS)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 16-35) 6p - 9:30p Middle School Tennis Tournament (IA) B   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 01-05) 6:30p - 7:30p Adult Intermediate (INS)   
WWF
Archery Range 4p - 9p Archery (UTSCA)   
(fld. 4) 5:30p - 10p Ultimate (IM)   
(fld. 5) 5:30p - 10p Ultimate (IM)   
(fld. 6) 5:30p - 10p Ultimate (IM)   
(fld. 13) 5:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
(fld. 14) 5:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
(fld. 16) 5:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
(fld. 17) 5:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
(fld. 18) 5:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
Sand Volleyball (ct. 3) 5:30p - 10p Sand Volleyball (IM)   
Sand Volleyball (ct. 4) 5:30p - 10p Sand Volleyball (IM)   
(fld. 15) 6p - 8p W Rugby (UTSCA)   
Sand Volleyball (ct. 2) 6:30p - 9p Sand Volleyball (IM)   
(fld. 8) 7p - 9p W Ultimate (UTSCA)   
(fld. 9) 7p - 9p W Ultimate (UTSCA)   
Friday, May 3rd
BEL
Room 302 6a - 8a FIT (KHE)   
Room 904 8a - 5:30p Departmental Usage (KHE)   
Room 502A 11a - 1p TD 322J Advanced Ballet Technique (T&D)   
Room 302 Noon - 1p KIN 314 Children’s Movement (KHE)   
Room 348 Noon - 1p FIT (KHE)   
Room 628 Noon - 3p KIN 119 Social Dance (KHE)   
Room 302 1p - 2p KIN 314 Children’s Movement (KHE)   
Room 502A 1p - 3p TD 312C/322C Contemporary Dance Technique (T&D)   
Room 302 2p - 3p KIN 314 Children’s Movement (KHE)   
Room 502A 3p - 5p TD 232Q Adv. PdPR II (T&D)   
Room 348 4p - 6:30p Informal Badminton (RS)   
CCF
Turf (Partial) 6a - 8a FIT (KHE)   
Turf (Partial) 6a - 9a Training (ROTC)   
Track 6a - 9a Training (ROTC)   
Turf (All) 6p - 8p M Lacrosse (UTSCA)   
GRE
Exercise Studio 6a - 2p Pilates Reformer Series (F/W)   
Cycling Studio 6:45a - 8a TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Plaza 9a - 11a Condom Distribution (UHS)   
Aerobics South 9:45a - 6:45p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Conference Room 10a - Noon 10-Day Review Meeting (Fac/Ops)   
Games Room 10a - 10:30a Reps Monthly Meeting Setup (UTSCA)   
Games Room 10:30a - 1p Reps Monthly Meeting (UTSCA)   
Plaza 11a - 5p Children Behind Bars (SA-ER)   
Aerobics North 11:45a - 6:45p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Cycling Studio 11:45a - 1:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Games Room 1p - 1:30p Reps Monthly Meeting Strike (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 1) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 4) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 5) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
Cycling Studio 5:15p - 6:45p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
GREAQ
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 6) 7a - 8a Triathlon (UTSCA)   
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 7) 7a - 8a Triathlon (UTSCA)   
PRC
Gym 12:25p - 1:40p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
RSC
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) 6a - 8a Training (ROTC)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 6a - 8a Training (ROTC)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 6a - 8a Training (ROTC)   
Room 2.114 6:15a - 7:30a F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 1.106 10a - 11:30a KIN 332 Techniques of Fitness Leadership (KHE)   
Room 1.104 11a - 1p TD 312F/322F Ballet Technique (T&D)   
Powerlifting Room 11a - 8p Powerlifting (UTSCA)   
Room 1.106 11:30a - 1p KIN 327T Personal Training (KHE)   
Room 2.114 Noon - 1:15p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 1.104 1p - 3p TD 322E Adv. Contemporary Dance Technique (T&D)   
Room 2.114 1:15p - 2p F45 TeXercise Class   
Room 1.104 3p - 5p TD 222P Dance PDPR (T&D)   
Room 2.114 3:45p - 8p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 4p - 7p Sports Night (SA-AMSE)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 4p - 7p Sports Night (SA-AMSE)   
Room 1.106 5p - 7p Wushu (UTSCA)   
Room 1.138 6p - 8p Judo (UTSCA)   
WC
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 16-35) 4p - 10p Spring Intraclub Tournament (UTSCA)   
WWF
Lounge Room (Gateway) 3p - 5p ODS Team Meeting (Fac/Ops)   
Archery Range 4p - 9p Archery (UTSCA)   
(fld. 3) 6p - 8p Quidditch (UTSCA)   
(fld. 6) 6p - 8p M Ultimate (UTSCA)   
(fld. 7) 6p - 8p M Ultimate (UTSCA)   
(fld. 8) 7p - 9p W Ultimate (UTSCA)   
(fld. 9) 7p - 9p W Ultimate (UTSCA)   
Saturday, May 4th
BEL
Room 502A Noon - 3p Kendo (UTSCA)   
GRE
Classroom 9:45a - 10a Lifeguarding Class Setup (INS)   
Classroom 10a - 6p Lifeguarding Class (INS)   
Cycling Studio 11:45a - 1:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Aerobics South 3:45p - 5:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Classroom 6p - 6:30p Lifeguarding Class Strike (INS)   
Annex Gym (ct. 4) 6:30p - 10p Informal Badminton (RS)   
GREAQ
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 6) 10a - 6p Lifeguarding Class (INS)   
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 7) 10a - 6p Lifeguarding Class (INS)   
Indoor Leisure Pool (Partial) 10a - 6p Lifeguarding Class (INS)   
Outdoor Event Pool Noon - 2p Children’s Swim Lessons (INS)   
Outdoor Event Pool 2:30p - 5p For Us From Us BBQ (SA-AAA)   
Outdoor Event Deck 2:30p - 5p For Us From Us BBQ (SA-AAA)   
RSC
Room 2.114 8:45a - 11:30a F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Powerlifting Room 10a - 8p Powerlifting (UTSCA)   
Room 1.138 10a - Noon ITF Taekwondo (UTSCA)   
Room 1.106 10:15a - 12:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 1.138 Noon - 2p Texas Taekwondo (UTSCA)   
Room 2.114 3:45p - 5:30p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
WC
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 6) 7a - 10p ATA Challenger Tournament (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 7) 7a - 10p ATA Challenger Tournament (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 8) 7a - 10p ATA Challenger Tournament (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 9) 7a - 10p ATA Challenger Tournament (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 10) 7a - 10p ATA Challenger Tournament (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 11-15) 7a - 10p ATA Challenger Tournament (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 16-35) 7a - 10p ATA Challenger Tournament (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 01-05) 10a - 11a Children’s Tennis Lesson (INS)   
WWF
Archery Range 8a - 4p Archery (UTSCA)   
(fld. 13) Noon - 2p End of Year Kickball (SA-HELPSA)   
Lounge Room (Gateway) 1:30p - 5:30p Rock Climbing Banquet (UTSCA)   
Meeting Room (Gateway) 1:30p - 5:30p Rock Climbing Banquet (UTSCA)   
Sunday, May 5th
BEL
Room 904 12:30p - 2p Aikido (UTSCA)   
GRE
Classroom 9:45a - 10a Lifeguarding Class Setup (INS)   
Classroom 10a - 6p Lifeguarding Class (INS)   
Annex Gym (ct. 4) 4p - 6:30p Badminton (UTSCA)   
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 4:30p - 11:15p Spring Volleyball (IM)   
Annex Gym (ct. 2) 4:30p - 11:15p Spring Volleyball (IM)   
Annex Gym (ct. 3) 4:30p - 11:15p Spring Volleyball (IM)   
Aerobics North 5p - 9p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Aerobics South 5:15p - 9p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Cycling Studio 5:15p - 6:45p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Classroom 6p - 6:30p Lifeguarding Class Strike (INS)   
Classroom 6:45p - 9p Lifeguard In-Service (Fac/Ops)   
GREAQ
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 6) 10a - 6p Lifeguarding Class (INS)   
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 7) 10a - 6p Lifeguarding Class (INS)   
Indoor Leisure Pool (Partial) 10a - 6p Lifeguarding Class (INS)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 5) 2p - 5p Large Group Practice #3 (SA-LSC)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 6) 2p - 5p Large Group Practice #3 (SA-LSC)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 7) 2p - 5p Large Group Practice #3 (SA-LSC)   
Outdoor Lap Pool (lane 8) 2p - 5p Large Group Practice #3 (SA-LSC)   
Indoor Lap Pool 6:45p - 9p Lifeguard In-Service (Fac/Ops)   
Indoor Leisure Pool (All) 6:45p - 9p Lifeguard In-Service (Fac/Ops)   
RSC
Powerlifting Room 10a - 11p Powerlifting (UTSCA)   
Room 1.106 10:15a - 12:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.114 11:15a - 1:30p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 1.106 3:45p - 5:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.114 3:45p - 6:30p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 1.138 4p - 6p Judo (UTSCA)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) 5p - 11p Indoor Soccer (IM)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 5p - 11p Indoor Soccer (IM)   
Room 2.114 6:45p - 8:30p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 1.104 7p - 10p Dance Team (UTSCA)   
WC
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 16-35) 7a - 8p ATA Challenger Tournament (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 8) 3p - 5p JTT Tournament (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 9) 3p - 5p JTT Tournament (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (ct. 10) 3p - 5p JTT Tournament (CATA)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 11-15) 3p - 5p JTT Tournament (CATA)   
WWF
Archery Range 10a - 6p Archery (UTSCA)   
(fld. 13) 1:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
(fld. 14) 1:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
(fld. 15) 1:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
(fld. 16) 1:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
(fld. 17) 1:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
(fld. 18) 1:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
Sand Volleyball (ct. 3) 2:30p - 10p Sand Volleyball (IM)   
Sand Volleyball (ct. 4) 2:30p - 10p Sand Volleyball (IM)   
Sand Volleyball (ct. 2) 5:30p - 9p Sand Volleyball (IM)   
Monday, May 6th
BEL
Room 302 6a - 8a FIT (KHE)   
Room 302 8a - 9:30a PED 106D Beginning Running (KHE)   
Room 904 8a - 5:30p Departmental Usage (KHE)   
Room 628 9a - 10:30a PED 104P Beginning Tennis Rainsite (KHE)   
Room 302 9:30a - 10:30a PED 106D Advanced Running (KHE)   
Room 502A 9:30a - 11a TD 302T Advanced Hip Hop (T&D)   
Room 348 10a - 11:30a PED 104P Beginning Tennis Rainsite (KHE)   
Room 302 10:30a - 11:30a PED 106D Intermediate Running (KHE)   
Room 302 12:30p - 1:30p FIT (KHE)   
Room 502A 1p - 3p TD 312C/322C Contemporary Dance Technique (T&D)   
Room 502A 3p - 5p TD 232Q Adv. PdPR II (T&D)   
Room 302 5p - 6p FIT (KHE)   
Room 302 6p - 7:30p Wrestling (UTSCA)   
Room 402 6p - 8p Wushu (UTSCA)   
Room 348 7p - 9p Informal Badminton (RS)   
Room 904 7p - 8p Texas Taekwondo (UTSCA)   
Room 502A 7:30p - 11p Kendo (UTSCA)   
Room 402 8p - 10p Ballroom (UTSCA)   
CCF
Turf (Partial) 6a - 8a FIT (KHE)   
Turf (Partial) 6a - 9a Training (ROTC)   
Track 6a - 9a Training (ROTC)   
Track 8a - 11a Running (KHE)   
Turf (Partial) 5p - 6p FIT (KHE)   
Turf (All) 6p - 8p M Lacrosse (UTSCA)   
Turf (All) 7p - 9p W Lacrosse (UTSCA)   
GRE
Aerobics South 6:45a - 8a TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Cycling Studio 6:45a - 8a TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 8a - 9:30a PED 108C Basketball: All Level (KHE)   
Annex Gym (ct. 2) 8a - 9:30a PED 108C Basketball: All Level (KHE)   
Classroom 9a - 10a KIN 219K Officiating (KHE)   
Conference Room 9a - 10:30a Meeting (Comm)   
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 9:30a - 11a PED 108C Basketball: All Level (KHE)   
Annex Gym (ct. 2) 9:30a - 11a PED 108C Basketball: All Level (KHE)   
Aerobics South 9:45a - 9p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Arena (ct. 6) 10a - 11a PED 108J Beginning Power Volleyball (KHE)   
Arena (ct. 7) 10a - 11a PED 108J Beginning Power Volleyball (KHE)   
Classroom 10a - 11:30a KIN 332 Techniques of Fitness Leadership (KHE)   
Aerobics North 10:45a - 8p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
HB/RB (ct. 1) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 2) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 4) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 5) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 6) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 7) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 8) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 9) 11a - 11:59a PED 105C Beginning Handball (KHE)   
Cycling Studio 11:45a - 1:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Small Meeting Room 1:45p - 2:45p PA Meeting (F/W)   
HB/RB (ct. 1) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Intermediate Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 2) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Intermediate Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Intermediate Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 4) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Intermediate Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 5) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Intermediate Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 6) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Intermediate Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 7) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Intermediate Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 8) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Intermediate Handball (KHE)   
HB/RB (ct. 9) 2p - 2:59p PED 105C Intermediate Handball (KHE)   
Cycling Studio 2:45p - 6:45p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
HB/RB (ct. 1) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 4) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 5) 4p - 7p Handball (UTSCA)   
Games Room 4:30p - 5:30p AAMRI PowerHour Setup (DDCE) B   
Games Room 5:30p - 6:30p AAMRI PowerHour (DDCE) B   
Annex Gym (ct. 1) 6:30p - 11:15p Spring Volleyball (IM)   
Annex Gym (ct. 2) 6:30p - 11:15p Spring Volleyball (IM)   
Annex Gym (ct. 3) 6:30p - 11:15p Spring Volleyball (IM)   
Games Room 6:30p - 7p GRE Full Team Meeting Setup (Fac/Ops)   
Games Room 7p - 9p GRE Full Team Meeting (Fac/Ops)   
Aerobics North 8p - 11:15p Spring Show Review (SA-STEEL Dance Company)   
GREAQ
Indoor Lap Pool 4p - 5p Triathlon (UTSCA)   
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 6) 6p - 7p Lifeguard Pre-Req Test (INS)   
Indoor Lap Pool (lane 7) 6p - 7p Lifeguard Pre-Req Test (INS)   
Outdoor Event Pool 7p - 10p Water Volleyball (IM)   
PRC
Gym 12:25p - 1:40p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
RSC
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) 6a - 8a Training (ROTC)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) 6a - 8a Training (ROTC)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 6a - 8a Training (ROTC)   
Room 2.114 6:15a - 7:30a F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 1.136 8a - 9a PED 106C Cardiovascular & Weight Training (KHE)   
Powerlifting Room 8a - 12:30p PED 106C Cardiovascular & Weight Training (KHE)   
Room 1.138 8a - 9:30a KIN 332 Techniques of Fitness Leadership (KHE)   
Room 1.106 8:30a - 10a PED 106C Circuit Aerobics (KHE)   
Room 1.136 9a - 10a PED 106C Cardiovascular & Weight Training (KHE)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 9a - 11a Movement Lab (EDC)   
Room 1.104 9:30a - 11a TD 302T Tap Dance: Non Majors (T&D)   
Room 1.106 10a - 11:30a PED 106C Circuit Aerobics (KHE)   
Room 1.136 10a - 11a PED 106C Cardiovascular & Weight Training (KHE)   
Room 1.136 11a - Noon PED 106C Cardiovascular & Weight Training (KHE)   
Room 1.106 Noon - 1:30p PED 106C Body Works (KHE)   
Room 2.114 Noon - 1:15p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 1) Noon - 1:30p PED 108S Intermediate Softball Rainsite (KHE)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 2) Noon - 1:30p PED 108S Intermediate Softball Rain Site (KHE)   
Powerlifting Room 12:30p - 11p Powerlifting (UTSCA)   
Room 1.104 1p - 3p TD 322E Adv. Contemporary Dance Technique (T&D)   
Room 2.114 1:15p - 2p F45 TeXercise Class   
Room 1.104 3p - 5p TD 222P Dance PDPR (T&D)   
Room 2.114 3:45p - 8p F45 TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 1.106 5:15p - 8:15p TeXercise Class (F/W)   
Room 1.138 6p - 8p Judo (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 1) 6p - 9p Racquetball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 2) 6p - 9p Racquetball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 3) 6p - 9p Racquetball (UTSCA)   
HB/RB (ct. 4) 6p - 9p Racquetball (UTSCA)   
Room 2.112 7p - 10p Table Tennis (UTSCA)   
Room 2.200 (ct. 3) 7p - 10p W Volleyball (UTSCA)   
Room 1.104 8p - 10p ITF Taekwondo (UTSCA)   
WC
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 16-35) 9a - 10a PED 104P Beginning Tennis (KHE)   
Whitaker Tennis (cts. 16-35) 10a - 11:30a PED 104P Beginning Tennis (KHE)   
WWF
(fld. 13) Noon - 1:30p PED 108S Intermediate Softball (KHE)   
(fld. 14) Noon - 1:30p PED 108S Intermediate Softball (KHE)   
Archery Range 4p - 9p Archery (UTSCA)   
(fld. 4) 5:30p - 10p Ultimate (IM)   
(fld. 5) 5:30p - 10p Ultimate (IM)   
(fld. 6) 5:30p - 10p Ultimate (IM)   
(fld. 13) 5:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
(fld. 14) 5:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
(fld. 16) 5:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
(fld. 17) 5:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
(fld. 18) 5:30p - 10p Softball (IM)   
Sand Volleyball (ct. 3) 5:30p - 10p Sand Volleyball (IM)   
Sand Volleyball (ct. 4) 5:30p - 10p Sand Volleyball (IM)   
(fld. 8) 6p - 8p M Ultimate (UTSCA)   
(fld. 9) 6p - 8p M Ultimate (UTSCA)   
Sand Volleyball (ct. 2) 6:30p - 9p Sand Volleyball (IM)   
(fld. 2) 7p - 9p M Soccer (UTSCA)   
(fld. 3) 7p - 9p W Soccer (UTSCA)