TeXercise Class Schedule

Schedules:

TeXercise Schedule - Spring Break 2018 - 3/10/18 - 3/18/18

Spring TeXercise Pass Required. No Weekend classes.

Time Class Studio Instructor
Mondays
1:15p - 2:15p Tabata Interval Training GRE N Shannon B.
1:30p - 2:30p Yoga (Hatha) GRE S Carly F.
5:15p - 6:15p Group Cycling GRE CYC Tyler M.
Tuesdays
11a - Noon Yoga (Vinyasa) GRE S Jenna W.
12:05p - 12:55p Pilates-Sculpt GRE N Joan L.
12:10p - 1:10p Group Cycling GRE CYC Shannon B.
Wednesdays
12:05p - 12:55p Total Body Sculpt GRE S Jane R.
1:15p - 2:15p Tabata Interval Training GRE N Shannon B.
5:15p - 6:15p Group Cycling GRE CYC Tyler M.
Thursdays
11a - Noon Yoga (Vinyasa) GRE S Jenna W.
12:05p - 12:55p Pilates Mat GRE N Robyn D.
12:10p - 1:10p Group Cycling GRE CYC Shannon B.
5:30p - 6:30p Total Body Conditioning GRE S Jane R.
Fridays
12:05p - 12:55p Core & More GRE N Jane R.
12:05p - 12:55p Yoga (Hatha) GRE S Pam B.
Aqua Schedule - Spring 2018 - 1/16/18 - 5/04/18

Spring Aqua Pass Required. *No classes 1/15, 2/10, 3/10, 3/18, 5/4.

Time Class Studio Instructor
Tuesdays
5:15p - 6:10p Aqua Fit Indoor Leisure Sandy E.
Thursdays
5:15p - 6:10p Deep Water Exercise Indoor Lanes 1 and 2 Sandy E.
PRC Schedule - Spring 2018 - 1/16/18 - 5/04/18

Spring PRC Pass Required. *No classes 1/15, 2/10, 3/10, 3/18, 5/4.

Time Class Studio Instructor
Mondays
12:35p - 1:30p Cardio Sculpt PRC Gymnasium Tracy F.
Wednesdays
12:35p - 1:30p Yoga-Pilates Fusion (PiYo) PRC Gymnasium Lisa K.
Fridays
12:35p - 1:30p Cardio Sculpt PRC Gymnasium Tracy F.
TeXercise Schedule - Spring 2018 - 1/16/18 - 5/04/18

Spring TeXercise Pass Required. *No classes 1/15, 2/10, 3/10, 3/18, 5/4. *F45 Training Classes will begin on February 12th

Time Class Studio Instructor
Mondays
6:30a - 7:15a F45 Training RSC 2.114 Allison H.
7a - 7:45a Sunrise Yoga GRE S Pam B.
7a - 7:45a Ride & Shine GRE CYC Sabrina C.
11a - Noon Yoga (Vinyasa) GRE S Eleni T.
12:05p - 12:55p F/S Total Body Conditioning GRE N Daisy R.
12:10p - 1p Group Cycling GRE CYC Keely W.
12:15p - 1p F45 Training RSC 2.114 Allen C.
12:15p - 1p Total Body Sculpt GRE S Jane R.
1:15p - 2:15p Tabata Interval Training GRE N Shannon B.
2:30p - 3:30p Yoga (Hatha) GRE S Carly F.
4p - 5p Total Body Conditioning GRE S Amelia B.
4p - 4:45p F45 Training RSC 2.114 Flor B.
5:15p - 6:15p Step & Sculpt GRE S Lubna M
5:15p - 6p F45 Training RSC 2.114 Zeynep D.
5:30p - 6:30p Turbo Kick™ GRE N Mandy R.
5:30p - 6:30p Group Cycling GRE CYC Lauren H.
5:30p - 6:30p Yoga (Vinyasa) RSC 1.106 Ashley A.
6:30p - 7:15p F45 Training RSC 2.114 Blaire C.
7p - 8p Zumba Dance GRE S Rhonda W.
8:15p - 9p Total Body Sculpt GRE S Nickolette O.
Tuesdays
6:30a - 7:15a F45 Training RSC 2.114 Dylan S.
7a - 7:45a Ride & Shine GRE CYC Belen G.
7a - 7:45a Sunrise Yoga GRE S Addie N.
11a - Noon Yoga (Vinyasa) GRE S Rachel B.
12:05p - 12:55p F/S Pilates Mat GRE N Joan L.
12:05p - 12:55p TRX™ Circuit BEL 348 Shannon B.
12:10p - 1p Group Cycling GRE CYC Nickolette O.
12:15p - 1p Total Body Conditioning Express GRE S Amelia B.
12:30p - 1:15p F45 Training RSC 2.114 Grettel R.
2p - 3p Pilates-Sculpt GRE N Helen S.
4p - 5p Zumba Dance GRE N Jade S.
4p - 4:45p F45 Training RSC 2.114 Amelia B.
4:15p - 5p Core & More GRE S Katherine H.
4:15p - 5p Cycle-45 GRE CYC Tyler M.
5:15p - 6:15p Total Body Conditioning GRE S Tyler J.
5:30p - 6:30p Ride to the Beat GRE CYC Amelia B.
5:30p - 6:30p Yoga (Hatha) RSC 1.106 Sheridan S.
5:30p - 6:15p F45 Training RSC 2.114 Belen G.
5:30p - 6:30p Step & Sculpt GRE N Jane R.
6:30p - 7:30p Turbo Kick™ GRE S Blaire C.
7p - 8p Zumba Dance GRE N Karina P.
7p - 7:45p F45 Training RSC 2.114 Patrick L.
8p - 9p Goodnight Yoga GRE S Q. Estrada
Wednesdays
6:30a - 7:15a F45 Training RSC 2.114 Leslie L.
7a - 7:45a Sunrise Yoga GRE S Pam B.
7a - 7:45a Ride & Shine GRE CYC Sabrina C.
11a - Noon Yoga (Hatha) GRE S Suzanne L.
12:05p - 12:55p TRX™ Circuit BEL 348 Allen C.
12:10p - 1p Group Cycling GRE CYC Robyn D.
12:15p - 1p F45 Training RSC 2.114 Shannon B.
1:15p - 2:15p Tabata Throwdown *Advanced GRE N Shannon B.
2:30p - 3:30p Yoga (Vinyasa) GRE S Jenna W.
3p - 4p Ride to the Beat GRE CYC Michelle G.
4p - 4:45p F45 Training RSC 2.114 Daisy R.
4p - 5p Zumba Dance GRE N Andrea L.
4:15p - 5p Total Body Conditioning GRE S Belen G.
5:15p - 6:15p Step & Abs GRE S Zeynep D.
5:15p - 6p F45 Training RSC 2.114 Daisy R.
5:30p - 6:30p Group Cycling GRE CYC Nickolette O.
6:30p - 7:15p F45 Training RSC 2.114 Patrick L.
7p - 8p WERK! Hip-Hop Fitness GRE S Karina P.
8:15p - 9p Total Body Conditioning GRE S Lubna M
Thursdays
6:30a - 7:15a F45 Training RSC 2.114 Lynne K.
7a - 7:45a Ride & Shine GRE CYC Belen G.
7a - 7:45a Sunrise Yoga GRE S Addie N.
11a - Noon Yoga (Vinyasa) GRE S Rachel B.
12:05p - 12:55p F/S Pilates-Sculpt GRE N Robyn D.
12:10p - 1p Group Cycling GRE CYC Shannon B.
12:15p - 1p Core & More GRE S Amelia B.
12:30p - 1:15p F45 Training RSC 2.114 Tae K.
2p - 3p Core Yoga GRE S Carly F.
4p - 5p Zumba Dance GRE N Lauren H.
4p - 4:45p F45 Training RSC 2.114 Jasmine R.
4:15p - 5p Total Body Conditioning Express GRE S Jade S.
4:15p - 5p Cycle-45 GRE CYC Zeynep D.
5:15p - 6:15p Cardio Kickboxing GRE S Jane R.
5:30p - 6:30p Step & Sculpt GRE N Lauren H.
5:30p - 6:30p Power Hour GRE CYC Amelia B.
5:30p - 6:15p F45 Training RSC 2.114 Zeynep D.
5:30p - 6:30p Yoga (Vinyasa) RSC 1.106 Paulina K.
6:30p - 7:30p Total Body Sculpt GRE S Daisy R.
7p - 8p Zumba Dance GRE N Lubna M
7p - 7:45p F45 Training RSC 2.114 Allen C.
Fridays
6:30a - 7:15a F45 Training RSC 2.114 Shannon B.
11a - Noon Yoga (Vinyasa) GRE S Suzanne L.
12:05p - 12:55p F/S Step GRE N Jane R.
12:10p - 1p Group Cycling GRE CYC Keely W.
12:15p - 1p F45 Training RSC 2.114 Charles O.
1:30p - 2:30p Yoga (Hatha) + Meditation GRE S Pam B.
4p - 4:45p F45 Training RSC 2.114 Allison H.
4p - 5p Zumba Dance GRE N Sabrina Ch.
5:15p - 6p F45 Training RSC 2.114 Emily A.
5:30p - 6:30p Cardio Kickboxing GRE N Teagan W.
5:30p - 6:30p Yoga (Vinyasa) RSC 1.106 Ashley A.
5:30p - 6:30p Endurance Ride GRE CYC Tyler M.
6:30p - 7:15p F45 Training RSC 2.114 Emily A.
Saturdays
9a - 10a F45 Training RSC 2.114 Dylan S.
10:30a - 11:30a F45 Training RSC 2.114 Dylan S.
Noon - 1p Group Cycling GRE CYC Lynne K.
3p - 4p Total Body Conditioning GRE S Teagan W.
4p - 5p Zumba Dance GRE N Rhonda W.
4p - 5p F45 Training RSC 2.114 Allison H.
Sundays
10:30a - 11:15a F45 Training RSC 2.114 Dylan S.
Noon - 1p Group Cycling GRE CYC Sabrina C.
4p - 5p Zumba Dance GRE N Rhonda W.
4p - 4:45p F45 Training RSC 2.114 Tae K.
5:15p - 6:15p Yoga (Vinyasa) GRE S Ashley A.
5:30p - 6:30p Group Cycling GRE CYC Chris M.
5:30p - 6:15p F45 Training RSC 2.114 Tyler J.
7p - 7:45p F45 Training RSC 2.114 Teagan W.