TeXercise Class Schedule

Today's Schedule - 06/24/19
Time Class Studio Instructor
4p - 4:45p F45 Training (Cardio) TeXercise RSC 2.114 Kaedyn M.
4p - 5p Yoga (Hatha) TeXercise GRE S Estefania R.
5:15p - 6p F45 Training (Cardio) TeXercise RSC 2.114 Kaedyn M.
5:30p - 6:30p Total Body Conditioning TeXercise GRE N Nickolette O.
5:30p - 6:30p Zumba Dance TeXercise GRE S Erika M.

Schedules:

TeXercise Schedule - Summer I 2019 - 6/06/19 - 7/12/19

Summer 2019 TeXercise Pass Required. No Weekend Classes. No Classes on 7/4/19.

Time Class Studio Instructor
Mondays
6:30a - 7:15a F45 Training (Cardio) RSC 2.114 Adriana A.
11a - Noon Yoga (Vinyasa) GRE S Tennessee S.
12:05p - 12:55p Total Body Conditioning GRE N Nickolette O.
12:15p - 1p Cycle-45 GRE CYC Ginger B.
12:15p - 1p F45 Training (Cardio) RSC 2.114 Emily A.
1:15p - 2p F45 Training (Cardio) RSC 2.114 Leslie L.
1:15p - 2:15p Tabata Interval Training GRE N Shannon B.
4p - 4:45p F45 Training (Cardio) RSC 2.114 Kaedyn M.
4p - 5p Yoga (Hatha) GRE S Estefania R.
5:15p - 6p F45 Training (Cardio) RSC 2.114 Kaedyn M.
5:30p - 6:30p Total Body Conditioning GRE N Nickolette O.
5:30p - 6:30p Zumba Dance GRE S Erika M.
Tuesdays
6:30a - 7:15a F45 Training (Strength) RSC 2.114 Adriana A.
7a - 7:45a Ride & Shine GRE CYC Ginger B.
11a - Noon Yoga (Hatha) GRE S Amanda P.
12:05p - 12:55p Pilates Mat GRE N Helen S.
12:15p - 1p F45 Training (Strength) RSC 2.114 Soha D.
1:15p - 2p F45 Training (Strength) RSC 2.114 Ginger B.
4p - 4:45p F45 Training (Strength) RSC 2.114 Jordan S.
4p - 5p Yoga (Buti) GRE S Tennessee S.
5:15p - 6p F45 Training (Strength) RSC 2.114 Jordan S.
5:30p - 6:30p Group Cycling GRE CYC Nickolette O.
5:30p - 6:30p Step & Sculpt GRE S Adriana A.
Wednesdays
6:30a - 7:15a F45 Training (Cardio) RSC 2.114 Haley L.
11a - Noon Yoga (Vinyasa) GRE S Amanda P.
12:05p - 12:55p Step GRE N Shannon B.
12:15p - 1p Cycle-45 GRE CYC Ginger B.
12:15p - 1p F45 Training (Cardio) RSC 2.114 Brianna F.
1:15p - 2p F45 Training (Cardio) RSC 2.114 Nickolette O.
1:15p - 2:15p Tabata Interval Training GRE N Shannon B.
4p - 4:45p F45 Training (Cardio) RSC 2.114 Soha D.
4p - 5p Yoga (Hatha) GRE S Estefania R.
5:15p - 6p F45 Training (Cardio) RSC 2.114 Soha D.
5:30p - 6:30p Total Body Conditioning GRE N Anna Marie O.
5:30p - 6:30p Zumba Dance GRE S Erika M.
Thursdays
6:30a - 7:15a F45 Training (Strength) RSC 2.114 Adriana A.
7a - 7:45a Ride & Shine GRE CYC Keely W.
11a - Noon Yoga (Hatha) GRE S Estefania R.
12:05p - 12:55p Pilates-Sculpt GRE N Helen S.
12:15p - 1p F45 Training (Strength) RSC 2.114 Kaedyn M.
1:15p - 2p F45 Training (Strength) RSC 2.114 Kyle H.
4p - 4:45p F45 Training (Strength) RSC 2.114 Jenna A.
4p - 5p Yoga (Buti) GRE S Tennessee S.
5:15p - 6p F45 Training (Strength) RSC 2.114 Emily A.
5:30p - 6:30p Group Cycling GRE CYC Nickolette O.
5:30p - 6:30p Step & Sculpt GRE S Adriana A.
Fridays
6:30a - 7:15a F45 Training (Cardio) RSC 2.114 Adriana A.
11a - Noon Yoga (Vinyasa) GRE S Amanda P.
12:05p - 12:55p Total Body Conditioning GRE N Anne L.
12:15p - 1p Cycle-45 GRE CYC Ginger B.
12:15p - 1p F45 Training (Cardio) RSC 2.114 Kaedyn M.
1:15p - 2p F45 Training (Cardio) RSC 2.114 Jordan S.
4p - 4:45p F45 Training (Cardio) RSC 2.114 Jordan S.
4p - 5p Yoga (Vinyasa) GRE S Liana M.
5:15p - 6p F45 Training (Cardio) RSC 2.114 Allen C.
5:30p - 6:30p Cardio Kickboxing GRE S Anne L.
TeXercise Aqua Schedule - Summer I 2019 - 6/06/19 - 7/12/19

Summer 2019 TeXercise Aqua Pass Required. No Weekend Classes. No Class on 7/4/19.

Time Class Studio Instructor
Tuesdays
5:15p - 6:10p Aqua Fit Indoor Leisure Sandy E.
Thursdays
5:15p - 6:10p Deep Water Exercise Indoor Lanes 1 and 2 Sandy E.
TeXercise PRC Schedule - Summer I 2019 - 6/06/19 - 7/12/19

Summer 2019 TeXercise PRC Pass Required.

Time Class Studio Instructor
Mondays
12:35p - 1:30p Cardio Sculpt PRC Gymnasium Tracy F.
Wednesdays
12:35p - 1:30p Yoga-Pilates Fusion (PiYo) PRC Gymnasium Lisa K.
Fridays
12:35p - 1:30p Cardio Sculpt PRC Gymnasium Tracy F.
TeXercise Schedule - Summer II 2019 - 7/15/19 - 8/16/19

Summer 2019 TeXercise Pass Required. No Weekend Classes.

Time Class Studio Instructor
Mondays
6:30a - 7:15a F45 Training (Cardio) RSC 2.114 Heather R.
11a - Noon Yoga (Vinyasa) GRE S Tennessee S.
12:05p - 12:55p Total Body Conditioning GRE N Nickolette O.
12:15p - 1p Cycle-45 GRE CYC Ginger B.
12:15p - 1p F45 Training (Cardio) RSC 2.114 Leslie L.
1:15p - 2p F45 Training (Cardio) RSC 2.114 Leslie L.
1:15p - 2:15p Tabata Interval Training GRE N Shannon B.
4p - 4:45p F45 Training (Cardio) RSC 2.114 Kaedyn M.
4p - 5p Yoga (Hatha) GRE S Lori V.
5:15p - 6p F45 Training (Cardio) RSC 2.114 Flor B.
5:30p - 6:30p Glutes n' Core GRE N Alexis M.
5:30p - 6:30p Zumba Dance GRE S Sweta G.
Tuesdays
6:30a - 7:15a F45 Training (Strength) RSC 2.114 Haley L.
7a - 7:45a Ride & Shine GRE CYC Lynne K.
11a - Noon Yoga (Hatha) GRE S Amanda P.
12:05p - 12:55p Pilates Mat GRE N Helen S.
12:15p - 1p F45 Training (Strength) RSC 2.114 Ginger B.
12:30p - 1:30p Hip-Hop Cardio GRE S Kristin F.
1:15p - 2p F45 Training (Strength) RSC 2.114 Ginger B.
4p - 4:45p F45 Training (Strength) RSC 2.114 Emily A.
4p - 5p Yoga (Buti) GRE S Tennessee S.
5:15p - 6p F45 Training (Strength) RSC 2.114 Alexis M.
5:30p - 6:30p Group Cycling GRE CYC Nickolette O.
5:30p - 6:30p Hip-Hop Cardio GRE S CieCie L.
Wednesdays
6:30a - 7:15a F45 Training (Cardio) RSC 2.114 Haley L.
11a - Noon Yoga (Vinyasa) GRE S Estefania R.
12:05p - 12:55p Step GRE N Shannon B.
12:15p - 1p Cycle-45 GRE CYC Ginger B.
12:15p - 1p F45 Training (Cardio) RSC 2.114 Brianna F.
1:15p - 2p F45 Training (Cardio) RSC 2.114 Jordan R.
1:15p - 2:15p Tabata Interval Training GRE N Shannon B.
4p - 4:45p F45 Training (Cardio) RSC 2.114 Lynne K.
4p - 5p Yoga (Hatha) GRE S Lori V.
5:15p - 6p F45 Training (Cardio) RSC 2.114 Emily A.
5:30p - 6:30p Glutes n' Core GRE N Alexis M.
5:30p - 6:30p Zumba Dance GRE S Sweta G.
Thursdays
6:30a - 7:15a F45 Training (Strength) RSC 2.114 Haley L.
7a - 7:45a Ride & Shine GRE CYC Keely W.
11a - Noon Yoga (Hatha) GRE S Estefania R.
12:05p - 12:55p Pilates-Sculpt GRE N Robyn D.
12:15p - 1p F45 Training (Strength) RSC 2.114 Kaedyn M.
12:30p - 1:30p Hip-Hop Cardio GRE S Kristin F.
1:15p - 2p F45 Training (Strength) RSC 2.114 Ginger B.
4p - 4:45p F45 Training (Strength) RSC 2.114 Jenna A.
4p - 5p Yoga (Buti) GRE S Tennessee S.
5:15p - 6p F45 Training (Strength) RSC 2.114 Jordan S.
5:30p - 6:30p Group Cycling GRE CYC Sarah W.
5:30p - 6:30p Cardio Kickboxing GRE S Anne L.
Fridays
6:30a - 7:15a F45 Training (Cardio) RSC 2.114 Heather R.
11a - Noon Yoga (Vinyasa) GRE S LanVy A.
12:05p - 12:55p Total Body Conditioning GRE N Anne L.
12:15p - 1p Cycle-45 GRE CYC Robyn D.
12:15p - 1p F45 Training (Cardio) RSC 2.114 Kaedyn M.
1:15p - 2p F45 Training (Cardio) RSC 2.114 Jordan S.
4p - 4:45p F45 Training (Cardio) RSC 2.114 Emily A.
4p - 5p Yoga (Vinyasa) GRE S Liana M.
5:15p - 6p F45 Training (Cardio) RSC 2.114 Allen C.
5:30p - 6:30p Cardio Kickboxing GRE S Anne L.
TeXercise Aqua Schedule - Summer II 2018 - 7/15/19 - 8/16/19

Summer 2019 TeXercise Aqua Pass Required. No Weekend Classes.

Time Class Studio Instructor
Tuesdays
5:15p - 6:10p Aqua Fit Indoor Leisure Sandy E.
Thursdays
5:15p - 6:10p Deep Water Exercise Indoor Lanes 1 and 2 Sandy E.
TeXercise PRC Schedule - Summer II 2019 - 7/15/19 - 8/16/19

Summer 2019 TeXercise PRC Pass Required. No Weekend Classes

Time Class Studio Instructor
Mondays
12:35p - 1:30p Cardio Sculpt PRC Gymnasium Tracy F.
Wednesdays
12:35p - 1:30p Pilates Mat PRC Gymnasium Robyn D.
Fridays
12:35p - 1:30p Cardio Sculpt PRC Gymnasium Tracy F.